Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 17 de octubre
V 14/10 20:45h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasEspanyolEspanyol
S 15/10 13:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésSevillaSevilla
S 15/10 16:15h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaDeportivoDeportivo
S 15/10 18:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoGranadaGranada
S 15/10 20:45h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisReal MadridReal Madrid
D 16/10 12:00h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésMálagaMálaga
D 16/10 16:15h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 16/10 18:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingValenciaValencia
D 16/10 20:45h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealCeltaCelta
L 17/10 20:45h FinalizadoEibarEibarOsasunaOsasuna

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético853021318
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid853022818
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla8521161217
4Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona8512261016
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal844014416
6Athletic ClubAthletic8503131015
7Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas8332161312
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar8323111011
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés82429810
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad8314111210
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés831491310
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta831491610
13Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga82338109
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia830511159
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo82245108
16Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis82249188
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol81439147
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting82157187
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna813410176
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada80268232
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético431014210
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid4220958
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla440011612
4Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona42111257
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal431010210
6Athletic ClubAthletic4301859
7Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas4220838
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar4211647
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés4130426
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad4211657
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés40134101
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta4202696
13Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga4211557
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia41036103
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4202556
16Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis4121485
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol4022262
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting4202596
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna4022362
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada4013361
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético4220718
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid431013310
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla4121565
4Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona43011459
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal4130426
6Athletic ClubAthletic4202556
7Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas41128104
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar4112564
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés4112564
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad4103573
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés4301539
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta4112374
13Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga4022352
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia4202556
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4022052
16Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis41035103
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol4121785
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting4013291
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna41127114
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada40135171
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso