Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
10 al 13 de marzo
V 10/03 20:45h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 11/03 13:00h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaSportingSporting
S 11/03 16:15h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaLeganésLeganés
S 11/03 18:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAlavésAlavés
S 11/03 20:45h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaAtléticoAtlético
D 12/03 12:00h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadAthleticAthletic
D 12/03 16:15h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 12/03 18:30h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaVillarrealVillarreal
D 12/03 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridReal BetisReal Betis
L 13/03 20:45h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaEibarEibar

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid261952692762
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona271863772360
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla271764513157
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético271575492252
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal271395391948
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad271539423848
7Athletic ClubAthletic271359343044
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar271179433840
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol271098393839
10Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés279108283337
11Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2610511394535
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas278811434532
13Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia278613364730
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis277713294428
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo276912314227
16Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga276813334526
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés276714224125
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada274716245519
19Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting274617285618
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna271818286511
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid141130362636
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona13931393030
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla131021252532
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético13922292329
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal14833252127
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad14734212424
7Athletic ClubAthletic141031251133
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar14824231426
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol14653251623
10Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés13373122116
11Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta13814241025
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1475226626
13Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia13535191218
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis14464161018
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1354419819
16Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1362521620
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés13346121213
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1344514316
19Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1332817711
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna140591465
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid12822331326
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona14932381430
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla14743261925
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético14653201123
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal1356214721
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad13805211924
7Athletic ClubAthletic1332891711
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar13355202114
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol13445142016
10Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés14635161521
11Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta13247152610
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1313917316
13Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia14338172412
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis13319132610
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1415812288
16Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1406812266
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés14338102412
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada14031110413
19Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1414911267
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1313914346
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso