Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de septiembre
M 20/09 20:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaEibarEibar
M 20/09 22:00h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaReal BetisReal Betis
X 21/09 20:00h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaSportingSporting
X 21/09 20:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridVillarrealVillarreal
X 21/09 22:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaAthleticAthletic
X 21/09 22:00h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadLas PalmasLas Palmas
X 21/09 22:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAtléticoAtlético
J 22/09 20:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaEspanyolEspanyol
J 22/09 20:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoLeganésLeganés
J 22/09 22:00h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaAlavésAlavés

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid541013413
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla532010611
3FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona531114610
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético52301129
5Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas53021299
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal5230639
7Athletic ClubAthletic5302659
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad5212877
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar5212667
10Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés5212587
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting5212597
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés5131446
13Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo5122345
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga5122575
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol51229125
16Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis51227115
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta5113384
18Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia51047113
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada50236122
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna50234102
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3210847
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3300959
3FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona3111854
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético2110614
5Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas2200616
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal2110214
7Athletic ClubAthletic2101223
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3111554
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar2110214
10Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés2011151
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting2200426
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés2020002
13Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3102343
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3111344
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol2011241
16Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis2020222
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3102263
18Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3102683
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3012351
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3012141
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid2200506
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla2020112
3FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona2200616
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3120515
5Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3102683
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3120425
7Athletic ClubAthletic3201436
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad2101323
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3102453
10Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3201436
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3012171
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3111444
13Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo2020002
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga2011231
15Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3111784
16Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3102593
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2011121
18Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia2002130
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada2011371
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna2011361
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso