Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 17 de abril
V 14/04 20:45h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 15/04 13:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoMálagaMálaga
S 15/04 16:15h FinalizadoSportingSportingReal MadridReal Madrid
S 15/04 18:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoOsasunaOsasuna
S 15/04 20:45h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 16/04 12:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésEspanyolEspanyol
D 16/04 16:15h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaSevillaSevilla
D 16/04 18:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisEibarEibar
D 16/04 20:45h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCeltaCelta
L 17/04 20:45h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésVillarrealVillarreal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid312362823375
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona322264913072
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético321985592465
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla321886563962
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal321598462654
6Athletic ClubAthletic3216511453753
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3216412484552
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3214810524450
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3213109444249
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3113513485144
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés32111011313943
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3211714475440
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3210814515738
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis329716355134
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga328915364933
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3271015355031
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés326917264927
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting325720346422
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada324820276820
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna323821327317
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid161240403540
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona161231493339
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético161222362738
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla151131292636
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16934302430
6Athletic ClubAthletic171232331439
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16844252428
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16934272030
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16853282029
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta15915271628
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés16574152122
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia16745251525
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1695231632
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis17665201024
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga15726231023
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1665521823
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16358141314
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting16421022814
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1644816416
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1615101798
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid151122421835
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona161033421733
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético16763231227
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla17755272526
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16664161024
6Athletic ClubAthletic15429122114
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16808232424
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16556252520
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16556162320
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta16448212916
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés16637161921
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia16439222915
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas16131220426
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis153111153210
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga17179132810
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo16151014358
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16349122713
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting16151012298
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada16041211444
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna16231115399
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso