Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 31 de octubre
V 28/10 20:45h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 29/10 13:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingSevillaSevilla
S 29/10 16:15h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésReal MadridReal Madrid
S 29/10 18:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoMálagaMálaga
S 29/10 20:45h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaGranadaGranada
D 30/10 12:00h FinalizadoEibarEibarVillarrealVillarreal
D 30/10 16:15h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticOsasunaOsasuna
D 30/10 18:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisEspanyolEspanyol
D 30/10 20:45h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasCeltaCelta
L 31/10 20:45h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoValenciaValencia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid10730281024
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona10712301222
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1063125621
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla10631181321
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal1054117719
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad10514161216
7Athletic ClubAthletic10514151316
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar10433161415
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta10424162014
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas10343201813
11Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga10334141412
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol10253131711
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis10325112011
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia10316141910
15Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés10244101510
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1031691910
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo102357159
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting102358199
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1014512207
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada100378243
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid532011611
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona531113510
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético541018413
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla550012615
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal541012313
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad53119510
7Athletic ClubAthletic53119610
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar53118510
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta530210109
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas52301169
11Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga53119510
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol5032593
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis5122495
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia51048133
15Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés5131566
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés50144121
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo5212667
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting52126107
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna5023482
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada5023362
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid541017413
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona540117712
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético5221728
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla5131676
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal5131546
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad5203776
7Athletic ClubAthletic5203676
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar5122895
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta51226105
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas51139124
11Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga5023592
12Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol5221888
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis52037116
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia5212667
15Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés5113594
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés5302579
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo5023192
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting5023292
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna51228125
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada50145181
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso