Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 22 de febrero
V 16/12 20:45h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésReal BetisReal Betis
S 17/12 13:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingVillarrealVillarreal
S 17/12 16:15h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 17/12 18:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 17/12 20:45h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaMálagaMálaga
D 18/12 16:15h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésEibarEibar
D 18/12 18:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoOsasunaOsasuna
D 18/12 20:45h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEspanyolEspanyol
L 19/12 20:45h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticCeltaCelta
X 22/02 18:45h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaReal MadridReal Madrid

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid151140401437
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona161042411634
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla161033322133
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16853251129
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16925282129
6Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético16844291428
7Athletic ClubAthletic16826221926
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16655222023
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16574202222
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas16565262421
11Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga16565252621
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés16565151721
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta16637253121
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis16538182918
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo16448222716
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16448132716
17Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia15339212912
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting163310173312
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1616914339
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna16141113347
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid862019920
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona843118715
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla8701191021
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal861117519
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad852115817
6Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético852119717
7Athletic ClubAthletic861115819
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar852112617
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol8242101010
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas844016816
11Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga8521171117
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés82427810
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta8503151515
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis8332101212
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo8413151013
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés81347136
17Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia712411165
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting8314111710
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada81346106
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna80264152
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid752021517
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona861123919
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla8332131112
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal82428610
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad8404131312
6Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético832310711
7Athletic ClubAthletic82157117
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar813410146
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol8332101212
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas812510165
11Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga80448154
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés83238911
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta813410166
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis82068176
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo80357173
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés831461410
17Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia821510137
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting80266162
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada80358233
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna81259195
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso