Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 19 de marzo
V 17/03 20:45h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasVillarrealVillarreal
S 18/03 13:00h FinalizadoEibarEibarEspanyolEspanyol
S 18/03 16:15h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticReal MadridReal Madrid
S 18/03 18:30h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 18/03 20:45h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisOsasunaOsasuna
D 19/03 12:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésMálagaMálaga
D 19/03 16:15h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoSevillaSevilla
D 19/03 18:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoCeltaCelta
D 19/03 18:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingGranadaGranada
D 19/03 20:45h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaValenciaValencia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid272052712865
2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona281963812563
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla281765523457
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético281675522355
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal281396392048
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad2815310423948
7Athletic ClubAthletic2813510353244
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar281189443941
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol2810108403940
10Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés2810108293340
11Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2711511404538
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas289811444535
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis288713314431
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia288614385130
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga286913334527
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo286913314327
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés286814224126
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting285617315721
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada284717255819
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna281819286711
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid141130362936
2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona141031433033
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla131021252532
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético141022322332
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal14833252127
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad14734212424
7Athletic ClubAthletic151032261133
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar15834241427
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol14653251723
10Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés14473132119
11Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta13814241325
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1585227629
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis15564181021
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia13535191218
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1362521720
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1454519819
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés14356121214
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1442820714
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1344514316
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna140591465
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid13922351429
2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona14932381430
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla15744272225
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético14653201123
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal1456314821
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad14806212024
7Athletic ClubAthletic1332891711
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar13355202114
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol14455152117
10Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés14635161521
11Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta14347162613
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1313917316
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis13319132610
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia15339192812
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1507812267
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1415812288
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés14338102412
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1414911267
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada15031211443
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna14131014366
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso