Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
03 al 17 de mayo
S 04/02 13:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaEspanyolEspanyol
S 04/02 16:15h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAthleticAthletic
S 04/02 18:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoLeganésLeganés
S 04/02 20:45h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaEibarEibar
D 05/02 12:00h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaVillarrealVillarreal
D 05/02 16:15h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlavésAlavés
D 05/02 18:30h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadOsasunaOsasuna
L 06/02 20:45h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaLas PalmasLas Palmas
X 08/03 18:45h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoReal BetisReal Betis
X 17/05 21:00h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaReal MadridReal Madrid

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191441511746
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona211362551845
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla211344432843
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético211164361639
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad211227343038
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal21984281435
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar21957322932
8Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol21885292732
9Athletic ClubAthletic21957262532
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta20938313330
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas21777313228
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés21696212227
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis20659213123
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga21579283522
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo20479253219
16Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia205411294019
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés214611153518
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting213414224313
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada212712174413
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna211713234610
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid11920291729
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona10631262421
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla10811211825
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético10721221623
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad11722191523
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal11722201223
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar11623151220
8Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol11452171517
9Athletic ClubAthletic1173119824
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1070319921
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1165021523
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1026291512
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis1145213617
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1052317517
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo942315514
16Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia922513118
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés101457117
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1031615310
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada102448310
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna110471164
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid852122717
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona11731291124
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla11533221718
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1144314916
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad10505151615
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal102628612
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar10334171612
8Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol10433121415
9Athletic ClubAthletic102267148
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1023512179
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1012710225
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés11434121215
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis92078186
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1105611215
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1105610225
16Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia11326161911
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1132682011
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting110387193
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada110389333
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1013612236
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso