Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 23 de enero
V 20/01 20:45h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasDeportivoDeportivo
S 21/01 13:00h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolGranadaGranada
S 21/01 16:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridMálagaMálaga
S 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésLeganésLeganés
S 21/01 20:45h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealValenciaValencia
D 22/01 12:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaSevillaSevilla
D 22/01 16:15h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticAtléticoAtlético
D 22/01 18:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisSportingSporting
D 22/01 18:30h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadCeltaCelta
D 22/01 20:45h FinalizadoEibarEibarFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid181341481743
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla191333422542
3Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona191252511741
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético191054341635
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad191126312535
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal19874261431
7Athletic ClubAthletic19856242129
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta19838293327
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol19685252626
10Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar19757252826
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas19676283025
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés19586172023
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis19649203022
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga19568273321
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia18549283319
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo19478242919
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés19469153118
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting193412193713
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada191711164210
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna19161220429
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid10820261726
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla9801211824
3Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona9531232318
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético9621201520
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad10622161520
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal10622181120
7Athletic ClubAthletic1063117821
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1070319621
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol10352141214
10Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar1052312917
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1055018520
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés925291211
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis1044212616
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga952217417
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia822413118
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo942315514
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés91447117
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting931513310
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada9144737
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna100371063
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid852122717
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla10532211418
3Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona10721281023
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1043314915
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad9504151315
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal92528611
7Athletic ClubAthletic92257118
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta913510176
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol9333111412
10Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar923413169
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas912610215
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1033481012
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis92078186
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1004610204
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia10325151611
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo100559195
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1032581811
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting100376173
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada100379313
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna913510206
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso