Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
31 al 03 de abril
V 31/03 20:45h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolReal BetisReal Betis
S 01/04 13:00h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealEibarEibar
S 01/04 16:15h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaAthleticAthletic
S 01/04 18:30h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadLeganésLeganés
S 01/04 20:45h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAtléticoAtlético
D 02/04 12:00h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaSportingSporting
D 02/04 16:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAlavésAlavés
D 02/04 18:30h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaDeportivoDeportivo
D 02/04 20:45h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
L 03/04 20:45h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaLas PalmasLas Palmas

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid282152742868
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona292063852666
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético291775542358
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla291775523458
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad2915410434049
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal291397412348
7Athletic ClubAthletic2914510373347
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar291289474144
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol2911108424043
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2812511434641
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés2910109293640
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas299812454835
13Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia299614415133
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis298714324631
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga296914334727
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo296914314627
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés296914234227
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting295717315722
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada294718266219
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna291820296911
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid151230392939
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona141031433333
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético141022322632
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla141031252533
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad15744222425
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal15834272127
7Athletic ClubAthletic151032261433
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar15834241727
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol15753271726
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta14914271328
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés14473132119
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1585227629
13Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia14635221221
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis15564181021
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1462621720
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1454519819
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés14356121314
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1442820814
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1444615316
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1505101565
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid13922351429
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona151032421533
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético15753221126
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla15744272225
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad14806212024
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal1456314821
7Athletic ClubAthletic14428111814
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar14455232317
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol14455152117
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta14347162613
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés15636161821
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas14131018346
13Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia15339192812
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis143110142810
15Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1507812267
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1515912318
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés15348112513
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1515911268
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada15031211443
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna14131014366
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso