Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
27 al 30 de enero
V 27/01 20:45h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaMálagaMálaga
S 28/01 13:00h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealGranadaGranada
S 28/01 16:15h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésAtléticoAtlético
S 28/01 18:30h FinalizadoEibarEibarDeportivoDeportivo
S 28/01 20:45h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésCeltaCelta
D 29/01 12:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 29/01 16:15h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolSevillaSevilla
D 29/01 18:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSportingSporting
D 29/01 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridReal SociedadReal Sociedad
L 30/01 20:45h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasValenciaValencia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191441511746
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona201262521842
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla201334432842
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético201064341636
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad201127312835
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal20974281434
7Athletic ClubAthletic20956262232
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta20938313330
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol20785282729
10Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar20857282929
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas20776313128
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés20596172024
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis20659213123
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga20578283422
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia195410293619
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo20479253219
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés204610153318
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting203413203913
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna201712214310
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada201712164410
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid11920291729
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona9531232418
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla9801211824
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético9621201620
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad10622161520
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal11722201123
7Athletic ClubAthletic1173119824
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1070319921
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol11452171217
10Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar1162315920
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1165021523
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1026291212
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis1145213617
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga952217517
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia822413118
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo942315514
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés101457117
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting931513310
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna110471164
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada9144737
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid852122717
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona11731291124
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla11533221718
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1144314916
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad10505151615
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal92528611
7Athletic ClubAthletic92257118
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1023512179
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol9333111412
10Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar923413169
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas912610215
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1033481012
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis92078186
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1105611215
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia11326161911
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1105610225
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1032581811
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting110387193
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna913510206
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada110389333
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso