Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
30 al 02 de octubre
V 30/09 20:45h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadReal BetisReal Betis
S 01/10 13:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaLeganésLeganés
S 01/10 16:15h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaAlavésAlavés
S 01/10 18:30h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 01/10 20:45h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoSportingSporting
D 02/10 12:00h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaAtléticoAtlético
D 02/10 16:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEibarEibar
D 02/10 18:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAthleticAthletic
D 02/10 18:30h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolVillarrealVillarreal
D 02/10 20:45h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético743014215
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid743016715
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla7421131014
4Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona7412221013
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal73409413
6Athletic ClubAthletic740310812
7Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas7322161311
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar73229711
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad73139910
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta731391110
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés731371010
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés7232879
13Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo7223568
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga7223798
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis72238128
16Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting72146167
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol71339146
18Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia72059146
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna70347153
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada70257162
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3210717
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid4220958
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla440011612
4Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona3111854
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3210527
6Athletic ClubAthletic3201536
7Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3210837
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3210417
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad4211657
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta4202696
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3012271
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3120315
13Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4202556
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga4211557
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3120325
16Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3201476
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol4022262
18Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia41036103
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna4022362
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada4013361
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético4220718
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3210727
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3021242
4Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona43011459
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal4130426
6Athletic ClubAthletic4202556
7Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas41128104
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar4112564
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3102343
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3111324
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés4301539
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés4112564
13Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3021012
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3012241
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis41035103
16Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting4013291
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3111784
18Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3102343
19Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3012491
20Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada30124101
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso