Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 26 de febrero
V 24/02 20:45h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 25/02 13:00h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésValenciaValencia
S 25/02 16:15h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisSevillaSevilla
S 25/02 18:30h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésDeportivoDeportivo
S 25/02 20:45h FinalizadoEibarEibarMálagaMálaga
D 26/02 12:00h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolOsasunaOsasuna
D 26/02 16:15h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 26/02 18:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticGranadaGranada
D 26/02 18:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingCeltaCelta
D 26/02 20:45h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealReal MadridReal Madrid

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid231742602255
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona241662652054
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla241644482952
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético241365442145
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad241428373244
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal241095321839
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar241158393138
8Athletic ClubAthletic241158312938
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol24987333135
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta231049373734
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés24897242933
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas247710323628
13Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia247512344326
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga246810314026
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis236611233724
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés245613203921
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo234712263919
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting244515264817
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada243714225216
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna241716245510
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid121020312332
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona11731283024
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla11911232428
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético12822261926
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad12723192123
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal13733231524
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar13823221226
8Athletic ClubAthletic1393124830
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol13553211520
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta11803221024
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés12363111815
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1365221523
13Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia11425171214
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1162319620
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis1346314618
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés12246111110
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1042415514
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1232717611
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1134412313
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna120481264
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid11722291223
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona13931371230
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla13733251824
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético12543181019
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad12705181721
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal113629615
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar11335171812
8Athletic ClubAthletic112277168
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol11434121615
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta12246152110
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés12534131218
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1112811245
13Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia13337172112
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1306712256
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis102089226
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1232792211
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1305811285
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting121389196
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada13031010403
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1213812296
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso