Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
10 al 13 de febrero
V 10/02 20:45h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 11/02 13:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisValenciaValencia
S 11/02 16:15h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 11/02 18:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticDeportivoDeportivo
S 11/02 20:45h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 12/02 12:00h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealMálagaMálaga
D 12/02 16:15h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésSportingSporting
D 12/02 18:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasSevillaSevilla
D 12/02 20:45h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoCeltaCelta
L 13/02 20:45h FinalizadoEibarEibarGranadaGranada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid201541541849
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona221462611848
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla221444442846
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético221264391842
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad221327363141
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal22994291536
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar221057362935
8Athletic ClubAthletic221057282635
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol22886302932
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta21939333630
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas22778313328
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés22697212827
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis21669213124
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga22589293623
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia215511294020
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo214710263419
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés224612153718
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting224414244316
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada222713174813
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna221714244910
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid11920292029
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona10631262721
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla10811212125
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético11821251626
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad11722191823
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal12732211224
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar12723191223
8Athletic ClubAthletic1283121827
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol12453181517
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1070319921
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1265121523
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1126391512
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis1246213618
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1052317617
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia922513128
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo942315514
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés111467117
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1031615610
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada102448310
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna120481264
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid962125820
2Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona12831351127
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla12633231721
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1144314916
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad11605171718
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal102628612
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar10334171612
8Athletic ClubAthletic102267148
9Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol10433121415
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1123614209
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1012710225
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés11434121215
13Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis92078186
14Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1206612226
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia12336161912
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1205711245
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1132682011
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting121389196
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada120399373
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1013612236
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso