Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 26 de septiembre
V 23/09 20:45h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisMálagaMálaga
S 24/09 13:00h FinalizadoEibarEibarReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 24/09 16:15h FinalizadoSportingSportingFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 24/09 18:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSevillaSevilla
S 24/09 20:45h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasReal MadridReal Madrid
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésValenciaValencia
D 25/09 16:15h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoDeportivoDeportivo
D 25/09 18:30h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealOsasunaOsasuna
D 25/09 20:45h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolCeltaCelta
L 26/09 20:45h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésGranadaGranada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid642015614
2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona641119613
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético633012212
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal63309412
5Athletic ClubAthletic64029612
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla632111911
7Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas6312141110
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar63128610
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés6231759
10Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis62228118
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad6213897
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta6213587
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés62136107
14Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting62135147
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia62049126
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo6123355
17Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga6123585
18Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol61239145
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada60247152
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna60245132
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3210847
2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona3111854
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3210717
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3210527
5Athletic ClubAthletic3201536
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3300959
7Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3210837
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3210417
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3120315
10Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3120325
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3111554
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3102263
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3012271
14Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3201476
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3102683
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3102343
17Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3111344
18Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3012261
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3012351
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3012141
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3210727
2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona33001119
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3120515
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3120425
5Athletic ClubAthletic3201436
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3021242
7Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3102683
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3102453
9Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3111444
10Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3102593
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3102343
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3111324
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3201436
14Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3012171
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3102343
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3021012
17Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3012241
18Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3111784
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada30124101
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3012491
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso