Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 16 de enero
S 14/01 13:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésAthleticAthletic
S 14/01 16:15h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 14/01 18:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoReal BetisReal Betis
S 14/01 20:45h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoVillarrealVillarreal
D 15/01 12:00h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaEspanyolEspanyol
D 15/01 16:15h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaAlavésAlavés
D 15/01 18:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaOsasunaOsasuna
D 15/01 18:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingEibarEibar
D 15/01 20:45h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaReal MadridReal Madrid
L 16/01 20:45h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaReal SociedadReal Sociedad

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid171241461640
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla181233382239
3Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona181152471738
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético181044321434
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad181026302532
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal18873261231
7Athletic ClubAthletic18846221928
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta18837293227
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar18756252426
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas18666272924
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol18585222523
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés18576151822
13Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga18567263121
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis18639203021
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo18468232818
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés18459132917
17Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia17449263316
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting183312193712
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada181710153910
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna18161117389
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid9720241723
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla9801211524
3Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona9531232018
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético9621201420
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad9522151517
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal9621181120
7Athletic ClubAthletic962115820
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1070319621
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar952212917
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas954017519
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol9252111211
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés824271210
13Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga952217417
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis943212615
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo942315414
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés91447107
17Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia82241388
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting931513210
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada9144737
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna9036763
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid852122717
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla9432171115
3Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona9621241020
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético942312714
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad9504151315
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal92528611
7Athletic ClubAthletic92257118
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta813410166
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar923413169
10Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas912610215
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol9333111412
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1033481012
13Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga90459184
14Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis92078186
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo90458184
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés931561610
17Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia922513168
18Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting90276172
19Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada90368283
20Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna913510206
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso