Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 16 de diciembre
S 15/12 13:30h NingunaM. CityM. CityEvertonEverton
S 15/12 16:00h NingunaWatfordWatfordCardiff CityCardiff City
S 15/12 16:00h NingunaWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersBournemouthBournemouth
S 15/12 16:00h NingunaHuddersfieldHuddersfieldNewcastleNewcastle
S 15/12 16:00h NingunaTottenhamTottenhamBurnleyBurnley
S 15/12 16:00h NingunaCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceLeicester CityLeicester City
S 15/12 18:30h NingunaFulhamFulhamWest HamWest Ham
D 16/12 14:30h NingunaBrightonBrightonChelseaChelsea
D 16/12 14:30h NingunaSouthamptonSouthamptonArsenalArsenal
D 16/12 17:00h NingunaLiverpoolLiverpoolM. UnitedM. United

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool16133034642
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City16132145941
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham161204301636
4Chelsea FCChelsea161042331334
5ArsenalArsenal161042352034
6Manchester UnitedM. United16754282626
7EvertonEverton16664231924
8AFC BournemouthBournemouth16727252623
9Leicester CityLeicester City16646212022
10Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers16646171922
11West Ham UnitedWest Ham16637232521
12WatfordWatford16637202321
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton16637192221
14Cardiff CityCardiff City164210153014
15Newcastle UnitedNewcastle16349132213
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace163310132312
17BurnleyBurnley163310153212
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield162410102710
19SouthamptonSouthampton1616913309
20FulhamFulham16231116409
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool761015119
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City880030524
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham640211612
4Chelsea FCChelsea963019721
5ArsenalArsenal962117820
6Manchester UnitedM. United8431141115
7EvertonEverton953116918
8AFC BournemouthBournemouth9423141414
9Leicester CityLeicester City832310811
10Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers8323101111
11West Ham UnitedWest Ham9414141413
12WatfordWatford8404111312
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton742112814
14Cardiff CityCardiff City9414121513
15Newcastle UnitedNewcastle92077156
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace7124485
17BurnleyBurnley82159157
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield81253105
19SouthamptonSouthampton70526105
20FulhamFulham722310168
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool972019523
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City852115417
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham10802191024
4Chelsea FCChelsea741214613
5ArsenalArsenal7421181214
6Manchester UnitedM. United8323141511
7EvertonEverton71337106
8AFC BournemouthBournemouth730411129
9Leicester CityLeicester City8323111211
10Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers83237811
11West Ham UnitedWest Ham72239118
12WatfordWatford82339109
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton92167147
14Cardiff CityCardiff City70163151
15Newcastle UnitedNewcastle7142677
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace92169157
17BurnleyBurnley81256175
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield81257175
19SouthamptonSouthampton91177204
20FulhamFulham90186241