Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 24 de abril
S 16/03 16:00h FinalizadoBurnleyBurnleyLeicester CityLeicester City
S 16/03 16:00h FinalizadoWest HamWest HamHuddersfieldHuddersfield
S 16/03 16:00h FinalizadoBournemouthBournemouthNewcastleNewcastle
D 17/03 15:15h FinalizadoFulhamFulhamLiverpoolLiverpool
D 17/03 17:30h FinalizadoEvertonEvertonChelseaChelsea
X 03/04 20:45h NingunaTottenhamTottenhamCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
M 16/04 20:45h NingunaBrightonBrightonCardiff CityCardiff City
M 23/04 20:45h NingunaWatfordWatfordSouthamptonSouthampton
X 24/04 20:45h NingunaWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersArsenalArsenal
X 24/04 21:00h NingunaM. UnitedM. UnitedM. CityM. City

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool312371701876
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City302424792174
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham302019573261
4ArsenalArsenal301866633960
5Manchester UnitedM. United301776584058
6Chelsea FCChelsea301767503357
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers3012810383644
8WatfordWatford3012711424443
9West Ham UnitedWest Ham3112613414642
10Leicester CityLeicester City3112514404341
11EvertonEverton3111713434240
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth3111515435638
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle319814314035
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace309615364133
15Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton299614324233
16SouthamptonSouthampton307914345030
17BurnleyBurnley318617355930
18Cardiff CityCardiff City308418275728
19FulhamFulham314522297017
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield313523185714
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool15132044941
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City161501531245
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham14914251328
4ArsenalArsenal161321371241
5Manchester UnitedM. United14851281829
6Chelsea FCChelsea15951291032
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers15735221924
8WatfordWatford14725191923
9West Ham UnitedWest Ham16835272327
10Leicester CityLeicester City15627191920
11EvertonEverton16745232125
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth16754282126
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle16718192022
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace15348111713
15Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton14644171522
16SouthamptonSouthampton15465192218
17BurnleyBurnley15528192817
18Cardiff CityCardiff City16628183120
19FulhamFulham15438193015
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield1622127248
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool16105126935
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City1492326929
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham161105321933
4ArsenalArsenal14545262719
5Manchester UnitedM. United16925302229
6Chelsea FCChelsea15816212325
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers15555161720
8WatfordWatford16556232520
9West Ham UnitedWest Ham15438142315
10Leicester CityLeicester City16637212421
11EvertonEverton15438202115
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth154011153512
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle15276122013
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace15627252420
15Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton153210152711
16SouthamptonSouthampton15339152812
17BurnleyBurnley16349163113
18Cardiff CityCardiff City1422109268
19FulhamFulham16021410402
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield15131111336