Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de octubre
S 20/10 13:30h FinalizadoChelseaChelseaM. UnitedM. United
S 20/10 16:00h FinalizadoWest HamWest HamTottenhamTottenham
S 20/10 16:00h FinalizadoWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWatfordWatford
S 20/10 16:00h FinalizadoNewcastleNewcastleBrightonBrighton
S 20/10 16:00h FinalizadoM. CityM. CityBurnleyBurnley
S 20/10 16:00h FinalizadoBournemouthBournemouthSouthamptonSouthampton
S 20/10 16:00h FinalizadoCardiff CityCardiff CityFulhamFulham
S 20/10 18:30h FinalizadoHuddersfieldHuddersfieldLiverpoolLiverpool
D 21/10 17:00h #VamosEvertonEvertonCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
L 22/10 21:00h Movistar Liga de CampeonesArsenalArsenalLeicester CityLeicester City

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City972026323
2LiverpoolLiverpool972016323
3Chelsea FCChelsea963020721
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham970216721
5ArsenalArsenal8602191018
6AFC BournemouthBournemouth9522161217
7WatfordWatford9513131216
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers94329815
9Manchester UnitedM. United9423151614
10Leicester CityLeicester City8404141212
11EvertonEverton8332131212
12Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton9324101311
13BurnleyBurnley922510178
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace8215597
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham92168147
16SouthamptonSouthampton91356146
17Cardiff CityCardiff City91268195
18FulhamFulham912611255
19Huddersfield TownHuddersfield90364183
20Newcastle UnitedNewcastle90276142
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City550018815
2LiverpoolLiverpool431081310
3Chelsea FCChelsea5320121011
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham32015156
5ArsenalArsenal4301799
6AFC BournemouthBournemouth532010611
7WatfordWatford5302779
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers5221678
9Manchester UnitedM. United4211677
10Leicester CityLeicester City4202766
11EvertonEverton4211757
12Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton4211747
13BurnleyBurnley4112644
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace4013061
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham5113434
16SouthamptonSouthampton4022342
17Cardiff CityCardiff City5113714
18FulhamFulham4112614
19Huddersfield TownHuddersfield5014021
20Newcastle UnitedNewcastle5005320
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City4220818
2LiverpoolLiverpool54108313
3Chelsea FCChelsea43108110
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham650111415
5ArsenalArsenal43011279
6AFC BournemouthBournemouth4202676
7WatfordWatford4211647
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers4211337
9Manchester UnitedM. United5212997
10Leicester CityLeicester City4202776
11EvertonEverton4121675
12Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton5113374
13BurnleyBurnley51134114
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace4202546
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham4103493
16SouthamptonSouthampton5113374
17Cardiff CityCardiff City4013171
18FulhamFulham50145151
19Huddersfield TownHuddersfield40224112
20Newcastle UnitedNewcastle4022352