Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de octubre
S 19/10 13:30h FinalizadoEvertonEvertonWest HamWest Ham
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoAston VillaAston VillaBrightonBrighton
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoBournemouthBournemouthNorwich CityNorwich City
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoChelseaChelseaNewcastleNewcastle
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoLeicester CityLeicester CityBurnleyBurnley
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamWatfordWatford
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoWolverhamptonWolverhamptonSouthamptonSouthampton
S 19/10 18:30h FinalizadoCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceM. CityM. City
D 20/10 17:30h DAZNM. UnitedM. UnitedLiverpoolLiverpool
L 21/10 21:00h DAZNSheffield UtdSheffield UtdArsenalArsenal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool880020624
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City961229919
3Leicester CityLeicester City952216817
4Chelsea FCChelsea9522191417
5ArsenalArsenal8431131115
6Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace942381014
7Tottenham HotspurTottenham9333151312
8BurnleyBurnley9333121112
9AFC BournemouthBournemouth9333131312
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham9333111312
11Aston VillaAston Villa9324151311
12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton9252121211
13EvertonEverton931581310
14Manchester United FCM. United8233989
15Sheffield UnitedSheffield Utd8233779
16Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton92349129
17SouthamptonSouthampton92259168
18Newcastle UnitedNewcastle92255148
19Norwich CityNorwich City921610217
20WatfordWatford90455214
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool440012412
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City42111447
3Leicester CityLeicester City541012313
4Chelsea FCChelsea5221758
5ArsenalArsenal43108510
6Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace5221438
7Tottenham HotspurTottenham531110410
8BurnleyBurnley4301639
9AFC BournemouthBournemouth5131776
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham4202576
11Aston VillaAston Villa5221758
12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton5131786
13EvertonEverton5302779
14Manchester United FCM. United4211737
15Sheffield UnitedSheffield Utd4103243
16Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton4121545
17SouthamptonSouthampton40134101
18Newcastle UnitedNewcastle4121225
19Norwich CityNorwich City42029116
20WatfordWatford4022382
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool44008212
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City540115512
3Leicester CityLeicester City4112454
4Chelsea FCChelsea43011299
5ArsenalArsenal4121565
6Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace4202476
7Tottenham HotspurTottenham4022592
8BurnleyBurnley5032683
9AFC BournemouthBournemouth4202666
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham5131666
11Aston VillaAston Villa4103883
12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton4121545
13EvertonEverton4013161
14Manchester United FCM. United4022252
15Sheffield UnitedSheffield Utd4130536
16Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton5113484
17SouthamptonSouthampton5212567
18Newcastle UnitedNewcastle51043123
19Norwich CityNorwich City50141101
20WatfordWatford50232132