Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 27 de mayo
V 24/05 21:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaReusReus
V 24/05 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaZaragozaZaragoza
S 25/05 16:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaCórdobaCórdoba
S 25/05 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlbaceteAlbacete
S 25/05 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 26/05 12:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 26/05 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticElcheElche
D 26/05 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 26/05 19:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCádizCádiz
D 26/05 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDLugoLugo
L 27/05 21:00h GolTDeportivoDeportivoMallorcaMallorca

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna402497553381
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada4021127492675
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete4019147533371
4Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga40191110463068
5Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca39191010523567
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz4016168533464
7Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3915168473261
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo40161212444460
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería40141412483956
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting40141313413855
11Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche40131512494954
12Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón40141016353952
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas40121612474952
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza40131116495050
15Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD40131017424749
16Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia40111415434947
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife40101614395046
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo40101515425045
19Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda4011920425742
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba4071320467434
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic408824286232
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus40562916460
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna20182033756
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada201262261142
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete209101281537
4Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga201145251437
5Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca201532341148
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz209101301437
7Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo19883281432
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo20992261936
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería20983291535
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting20965221733
11Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche201064251436
12Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón20965191333
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas20983311735
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza20767212127
15Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD207310202524
16Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia201046292034
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife20884242132
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo20857292929
19Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda20767222327
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba20677313725
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic20758212426
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus2015148248
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna20677222625
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada20965231533
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete201046251834
4Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga20875211631
5Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca19478182419
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz20767232027
7Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo20785191829
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo207310182524
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería20569192421
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting20578192122
11Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche20398243518
12Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón205411162619
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas20389163217
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza20659282923
15Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD20677222225
16Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia201109142913
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife202810152914
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo202108132116
19Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda204313203415
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba20161315379
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic2013167386
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus20411582213