Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de octubre
V 18/10 21:00h GolTCádizCádizLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 19/10 16:00h Movistar LaLigaAlcorcónAlcorcónAlmeríaAlmería
S 19/10 16:00h Movistar LaLigaPonferradinaPonferradinaNumanciaNumancia
S 19/10 18:00h Movistar LaLigaElcheElcheSportingSporting
S 19/10 18:00h #VamosLugoLugoHuescaHuesca
S 19/10 20:00h Movistar LaLigaExtremadura UDExtremadura UDRayoRayo
D 20/10 12:00h Movistar LaLigaCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 20/10 16:00h #VamosDeportivoDeportivoMálagaMálaga
D 20/10 18:00h Movistar LaLigaReal OviedoReal OviedoGironaGirona
D 20/10 18:00h Movistar LaLigaTenerifeTenerifeRacingRacing
D 20/10 21:00h GolTZaragozaZaragozaMirandésMirandés

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz1191118928
2Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada11623151120
3Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería1154216919
4Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza11542161019
5Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca1161410619
6Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas11533141018
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo11371171416
8Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona11515131216
9Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche11443111016
10Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete1151581416
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón11434161515
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina11353151314
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia11353111014
14Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD11344111113
15Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife11326141611
16Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting11254111311
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés11254121911
18Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo11245131710
19Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo11173101510
20Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing1116410139
21Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga111557128
22Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo1115511208
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz54108213
2Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada53209511
3Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería53118310
4Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza63218511
5Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca64118313
6Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas63129810
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo633011612
8Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona64119513
9Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche5131456
10Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete5212367
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón5104483
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina632110511
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia63125310
14Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD5122445
15Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife5113464
16Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting62311089
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés6231989
18Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo5041574
19Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo61237125
20Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing6123675
21Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga5032353
22Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo5131776
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz650110715
2Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada6303669
3Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería6231869
4Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza5221858
5Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca5203236
6Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas5221528
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo5041684
8Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona5104473
9Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche63127510
10Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete6303589
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón633012712
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina5032583
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia5041674
14Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD6222778
15Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife621310107
16Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting5023152
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés50233112
18Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo62048106
19Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo5050335
20Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing5041464
21Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga6123475
22Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo60244132