Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
01 al 02 de octubre
S 01/10 16:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 01/10 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaGernikaGernika
S 01/10 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
S 01/10 19:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 02/10 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D 02/10 12:30h FinalizadoMensajeroMensajeroToledoToledo
D 02/10 16:30h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D 02/10 17:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 02/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteSestao RiverSestao River
D 02/10 18:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésAthleticAthletic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda742110414
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete73409213
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa741210413
4Real UniónReal Unión73408513
5ToledoToledo74126713
6San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes7403141212
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic732211811
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG732210811
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF73229711
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero73229811
11Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla73228711
12UD LogroñésUD Logroñés731310910
13FuenlabradaFuenlabrada72238138
14Sestao RiverSestao River7142337
15Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.72146127
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B71331096
17MensajeroMensajero71336116
18AmorebietaAmorebieta7124695
19GernikaGernika712410155
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio71064143
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3300829
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete4220608
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3300609
4Real UniónReal Unión43104110
5ToledoToledo3210207
6San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes43011159
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic3111424
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG43107310
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3210617
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero4211647
11Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla4301759
12UD LogroñésUD Logroñés43109410
13FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3111344
14Sestao RiverSestao River3021012
15Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.3201546
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B4121855
17MensajeroMensajero4121555
18AmorebietaAmorebieta4121435
19GernikaGernika3120635
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio3102353
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda4121225
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3120325
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa4112444
4Real UniónReal Unión3030443
5ToledoToledo4202476
6San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes3102373
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic4211767
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3012351
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4112364
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero3111344
11Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla3021122
12UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3003150
13FuenlabradaFuenlabrada4112594
14Sestao RiverSestao River4121325
15Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.4013181
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3012241
17MensajeroMensajero3012161
18AmorebietaAmorebieta3003260
19GernikaGernika40044120
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio4004190