Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
07 de mayo
D 07/05 12:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero
D 07/05 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAthleticAthletic
D 07/05 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.AlbaceteAlbacete
D 07/05 17:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaSestao RiverSestao River
D 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubArenas CGArenas CG
D 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete372089643668
2ToledoToledo3719810383165
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3717911524260
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3716129423460
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3716129503860
6Real UniónReal Unión3714149393656
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés37141112453253
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic37141112423353
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B37131311544152
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG37131311464352
11Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla37131113434750
12Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club37121312464749
13AmorebietaAmorebieta3713915464548
14Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF37121213454148
15NavalcarneroNavalcarnero37101413364244
16San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes3712817455044
17Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero3791612384643
18Sestao RiverSestao River3781316284437
19Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.379820396135
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio375725328122
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete181035261333
2ToledoToledo191243231340
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada191333311742
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda191072271237
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa19784261829
6Real UniónReal Unión19991231436
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés18873281531
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic18963251233
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B19964351933
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG18882231632
11Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla191036252233
12Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club19973221234
13AmorebietaAmorebieta191063302036
14Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF18765251427
15NavalcarneroNavalcarnero18774211428
16San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes18918292228
17Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero18675282125
18Sestao RiverSestao River18657172223
19Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.19847292828
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio18549223119
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete191054382335
2ToledoToledo18747151825
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada18468212518
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda18657152223
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa18945242031
6Real UniónReal Unión18558162220
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés19649171722
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic19559172120
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B18477192219
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG19559232720
11Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla18387182517
12Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club18369243515
13AmorebietaAmorebieta183312162512
14Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF19568202721
15NavalcarneroNavalcarnero19379152816
16San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes19379162816
17Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero19397102518
18Sestao RiverSestao River19289112214
19Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.18141310337
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio19031610503