Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de marzo
S 18/03 16:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
S 18/03 18:30h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaSD LeioaSD Leioa
S 18/03 18:30h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
S 18/03 19:00h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 19/03 11:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 19/03 12:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFMensajeroMensajero
D 19/03 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaGernikaGernika
D 19/03 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Real UniónReal Unión
D 19/03 17:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésAlbaceteAlbacete
D 19/03 17:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoAmorebietaAmorebieta

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete301785542459
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3014115442753
3ToledoToledo301488272850
4FuenlabradaFuenlabrada301479393549
5Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3012108392946
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla3012108393446
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic3011118342544
8Real UniónReal Unión3011118303044
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3010119473541
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3010119393641
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3010119323141
12GernikaGernika3091110364038
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero3081210283036
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3081111313035
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes3010515384335
16MensajeroMensajero306159304033
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.308715324631
18AmorebietaAmorebieta307914313930
19Sestao RiverSestao River3061113223429
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio305619256121
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete15103226733
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa15771231128
3ToledoToledo161042151134
4FuenlabradaFuenlabrada161222261338
5Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1576223927
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla15924211629
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic1576221927
8Real UniónReal Unión15861181030
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B15753311626
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG15672191425
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda16862241130
12GernikaGernika15663161124
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero14563151021
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés15573191522
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes14716251822
16MensajeroMensajero14563221621
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.15834241827
18AmorebietaAmorebieta15663211724
19Sestao RiverSestao River15456141917
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio15546202319
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete15753281726
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa15744211625
3ToledoToledo14446121716
4FuenlabradaFuenlabrada14257132211
5Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF15546162019
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla15384181817
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic15456131617
8Real UniónReal Unión15357122014
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B15366161915
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG15447202216
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1425782011
12GernikaGernika15357202914
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero16367132015
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés15348121513
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes16349132513
16MensajeroMensajero1619682412
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1504118284
18AmorebietaAmorebieta15131110226
19Sestao RiverSestao River1526781512
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1502135382