Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de enero
S 21/01 16:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticAlbaceteAlbacete
S 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
S 21/01 19:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
S 21/01 19:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 22/01 11:30h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 22/01 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 22/01 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 22/01 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Sestao RiverSestao River
D 22/01 17:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoArenas CGArenas CG
D 22/01 18:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaMensajeroMensajero

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete221273381243
2ToledoToledo221165212439
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa22994302036
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic22976292034
5Real UniónReal Unión228104221934
6Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda22895272133
7GernikaGernika22967303033
8FuenlabradaFuenlabrada22967293133
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla22886302732
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF22787272429
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero22787242529
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B226106352528
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG22778323228
14MensajeroMensajero225125262727
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés22688232126
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.227510243126
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes227213303823
18AmorebietaAmorebieta225710253122
19Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio224414205016
20Sestao RiverSestao River222911142815
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1173119324
2ToledoToledo1283111927
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1265119923
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic1154217719
5Real UniónReal Unión1265114823
6Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda12651201023
7GernikaGernika1264215922
8FuenlabradaFuenlabrada12822191326
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla11713181322
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1044215716
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1044213916
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B11452221117
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG10442141216
14MensajeroMensajero10442191316
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1045114917
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1172219923
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes10505191515
18AmorebietaAmorebieta12462161318
19Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio11434161815
20Sestao RiverSestao River101547138
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1154219919
2ToledoToledo10334101512
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa10343111113
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic11434121315
5Real UniónReal Unión1025381111
6Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1024471110
7GernikaGernika10325152111
8FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1014510187
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla11173121410
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF12345121713
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero12345111613
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B11254131411
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG12336182012
14MensajeroMensajero1218371411
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés122379129
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.110385223
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes1222811238
18AmorebietaAmorebieta101189184
19Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1101104321
20Sestao RiverSestao River121477157