Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 18 de diciembre
S 17/12 16:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoAthleticAthletic
S 17/12 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
S 17/12 17:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaArenas CGArenas CG
S 17/12 18:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
S 17/12 19:30h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 18/12 12:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BMensajeroMensajero
D 18/12 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 18/12 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaSestao RiverSestao River
D 18/12 16:30h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D 18/12 17:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónNavalcarneroNavalcarnero

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete191072321037
2ToledoToledo19955172232
3GernikaGernika19937282830
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa19784261929
5Real UniónReal Unión19784181629
6Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda19775231828
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic19775211728
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla19775252228
9Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG19766302827
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero19766232227
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF19685222126
12FuenlabradaFuenlabrada19757242826
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B19595312124
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés19667211824
15Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.19658202423
16MensajeroMensajero194105232522
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes197111273322
18AmorebietaAmorebieta19559212620
19Sestao RiverSestao River192710112313
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio193412194113
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1073019224
2ToledoToledo106318821
3GernikaGernika1062214820
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1054116819
5Real UniónReal Unión1063112621
6Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1054118919
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic944111516
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla10712171122
9Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG9432121015
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero943212815
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF934211713
12FuenlabradaFuenlabrada10622151120
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B1045121917
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés944113816
15Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.962115620
16MensajeroMensajero9342161113
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes9504191415
18AmorebietaAmorebieta10442141116
19Sestao RiverSestao River91446127
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio9333151412
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete934213813
2ToledoToledo932491411
3GernikaGernika9315142010
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa9243101110
5Real UniónReal Unión91536108
6Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda9234599
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic10334101212
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla90638116
9Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG10334181812
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero10334111412
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF10343111413
12FuenlabradaFuenlabrada91359176
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B914410127
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés102268108
15Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.100375183
16MensajeroMensajero101637149
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes102178197
18AmorebietaAmorebieta91177154
19Sestao RiverSestao River101365116
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio100194271