Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
10 al 11 de diciembre
S 10/12 16:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
S 10/12 16:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 10/12 17:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioToledoToledo
D 11/12 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesReal UniónReal Unión
D 11/12 12:30h FinalizadoClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo MensajeroR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 11/12 16:30h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 11/12 17:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 11/12 17:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D 11/12 17:30h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 11/12 18:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFFuenlabradaFuenlabrada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete18107131737
2ToledoToledo18945162131
3Real UniónReal Unión18783171329
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa18774241728
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda18774221628
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic18765201627
7Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club18837272827
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG18756282626
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla18675222125
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés18666211724
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero18666202124
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B18585312123
13Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF18585202023
14FuenlabradaFuenlabrada18657222723
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes187110263122
16Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero18495232521
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.18558172420
18AmorebietaAmorebieta18459192517
19Sestao RiverSestao River18279102113
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio183411193813
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1073019224
2ToledoToledo96217720
3Real UniónReal Unión963011321
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa953114618
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda954017719
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic944111516
7Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club952213817
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG9432121015
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla9612141019
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés944113816
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero943212815
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B944121916
13Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF934211713
14FuenlabradaFuenlabrada9522131017
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes9504191415
16Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero9342161113
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.852112617
18AmorebietaAmorebieta9342121013
19Sestao RiverSestao River91446127
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio9333151412
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete834112513
2ToledoToledo932491411
3Real UniónReal Unión91536108
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa9243101110
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda9234599
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic932491111
7Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club9315142010
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG9324161611
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla90638116
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés9225898
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero92348139
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B914410127
13Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF924391310
14FuenlabradaFuenlabrada91359176
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes92167177
16Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero91537148
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.100375183
18AmorebietaAmorebieta91177154
19Sestao RiverSestao River9135496
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio90184241