S 16/03 16:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Tarazona | |||
S 16/03 16:00h Finalizado | Teruel | Barcelona B | |||
S 16/03 16:00h Finalizado | Unionistas Salamanca | Osasuna Promesas | |||
S 16/03 17:00h Finalizado | UE Cornellá | Gimnástic | |||
S 16/03 18:00h Finalizado | Deportivo | C. E. Sabadell | |||
S 16/03 18:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | SD Logroñés | |||
D 17/03 16:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | Club Deportivo Arenteiro | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 17/03 18:00h Finalizado | Cultural | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 17/03 20:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Lugo |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 47 | 22 | 52 |
2Barcelona B | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 29 | 51 |
3Gimnástic | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 17 | 51 |
4Ponferradina | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 29 | 17 | 50 |
5Celta de Vigo B | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 30 | 48 |
6Cultural | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 44 |
7Club Deportivo Arenteiro | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 27 | 40 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 31 | 29 | 38 |
9CF Fuenlabrada | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 27 | 27 | 38 |
10Lugo | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 27 | 37 |
11Unionistas Salamanca | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 23 | 36 |
12UE Cornellá | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 28 | 34 |
13Osasuna Promesas | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 37 | 33 |
14Real Unión | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 38 | 32 |
15C. E. Sabadell | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 41 | 30 |
16Sestao River | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 36 | 28 |
17Teruel | 28 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 21 | 28 | 27 |
18Tarazona | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 27 | 27 |
19SD Logroñés | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 42 | 25 |
20Rayo Majadahonda | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 38 | 24 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 27 |
2Barcelona B | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 15 | 28 |
3Gimnástic | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 29 |
4Ponferradina | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 26 |
5Celta de Vigo B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 23 |
6Cultural | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 29 |
7Club Deportivo Arenteiro | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 28 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 18 |
9CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 23 |
10Lugo | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 17 |
11Unionistas Salamanca | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 23 |
12UE Cornellá | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 21 |
13Osasuna Promesas | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 16 |
14Real Unión | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 23 |
15C. E. Sabadell | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 13 | 20 |
16Sestao River | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 21 |
17Teruel | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 12 |
18Tarazona | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 17 |
19SD Logroñés | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 14 |
20Rayo Majadahonda | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 25 |
2Barcelona B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 23 |
3Gimnástic | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 22 |
4Ponferradina | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 24 |
5Celta de Vigo B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 25 |
6Cultural | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 15 |
7Club Deportivo Arenteiro | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 12 |
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 20 |
9CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 15 |
10Lugo | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 20 |
11Unionistas Salamanca | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 13 |
12UE Cornellá | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 13 |
13Osasuna Promesas | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 17 |
14Real Unión | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 9 |
15C. E. Sabadell | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 10 |
16Sestao River | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 7 |
17Teruel | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 15 |
18Tarazona | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 10 |
19SD Logroñés | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 11 |
20Rayo Majadahonda | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 8 |