Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 16 de diciembre
V 14/12 20:45h NingunaNizaNizaSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
S 15/12 17:00h NingunaDijonDijonPSGPSG
S 15/12 20:00h NingunaCaenCaenToulouseToulouse
S 15/12 20:00h NingunaAmiensAmiensAngersAngers
S 15/12 20:00h NingunaStade de ReimsStade de ReimsEstrasburgoEstrasburgo
S 15/12 20:00h NingunaNantesNantesMontpellierMontpellier
D 16/12 13:00h NingunaO. LyonO. LyonMónacoMónaco
D 16/12 15:00h NingunaNîmesNîmesLilleLille
D 16/12 17:00h NingunaGuingampGuingampRennesRennes
D 16/12 21:00h NingunaO. MarsellaO. MarsellaGirondinsGirondins

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG161420491044
2LilleLille17944251531
3MontpellierMontpellier16853241229
4LyonO. Lyon16844262028
5MarseilleO. Marsella16826292526
6St EtienneSt. Etienne16754242126
7NiceNiza16745121425
8StrasbourgEstrasburgo17584272123
9NîmesNîmes16655242123
10RennesRennes17656232523
11Stade de ReimsStade de Reims17575111522
12BordeauxGirondins16565191921
13NantesNantes16556242420
14AngersAngers16466192118
15ToulouseToulouse16466142418
16DijonDijon17449162816
17AmiensAmiens175111163016
18CaenCaen17287152214
19MonacoMónaco16349162413
20GuingampGuingamp17151112348
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG8800272024
2LilleLille9630181021
3MontpellierMontpellier9432131415
4LyonO. Lyon9522131117
5MarseilleO. Marsella852117917
6St EtienneSt. Etienne862016620
7NiceNiza831451510
8StrasbourgEstrasburgo9342151013
9NîmesNîmes72329149
10RennesRennes832391211
11Stade de ReimsStade de Reims833251012
12BordeauxGirondins943214615
13NantesNantes833216812
14AngersAngers8233999
15ToulouseToulouse8233999
16DijonDijon8215697
17AmiensAmiens83051279
18CaenCaen8143877
19MonacoMónaco80357103
20GuingampGuingamp8035853
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG862022720
2LilleLille83147910
3MontpellierMontpellier742111614
4LyonO. Lyon7322131311
5MarseilleO. Marsella830512199
6St EtienneSt. Etienne81348156
7NiceNiza84317415
8StrasbourgEstrasburgo8242121010
9NîmesNîmes9423151414
10RennesRennes9333141412
11Stade de ReimsStade de Reims924361110
12BordeauxGirondins7133586
13NantesNantes82248158
14AngersAngers823310119
15ToulouseToulouse82335129
16DijonDijon923410139
17AmiensAmiens92164167
18CaenCaen91447127
19MonacoMónaco83149910
20GuingampGuingamp91264185