Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de octubre
V 18/10 20:45h FinalizadoNizaNizaPSGPSG
S 19/10 17:30h FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonDijonDijon
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoAngersAngersBrestBrest
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoMetzMetzNantesNantes
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoNîmesNîmesAmiensAmiens
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoStade de ReimsStade de ReimsMontpellierMontpellier
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoToulouseToulouseLilleLille
D 20/10 15:00h NingunaGirondinsGirondinsSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
D 20/10 17:00h NingunaMónacoMónacoRennesRennes
D 20/10 21:00h NingunaO. MarsellaO. MarsellaEstrasburgoEstrasburgo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG1080221524
2NantesNantes106139619
3Stade de ReimsStade de Reims105239417
4AngersAngers10514161616
5BordeauxGirondins9432151015
6LilleLille10433141115
7MontpellierMontpellier104249814
8BrestBrest10352111314
9MarseilleO. Marsella9342101113
10NiceNiza10415131713
11RennesRennes93338712
12AmiensAmiens10334131512
13ToulouseToulouse10334111612
14MetzMetz1032591411
15St EtienneSt. Etienne932481311
16LyonO. Lyon1024414910
17NîmesNîmes10244101210
18MonacoMónaco923415199
19StrasbourgEstrasburgo92346109
20DijonDijon102355109
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG540112212
2NantesNantes54104013
3Stade de ReimsStade de Reims5221428
4AngersAngers641113413
5BordeauxGirondins4121545
6LilleLille541011413
7MontpellierMontpellier54017312
8BrestBrest5230639
9MarseilleO. Marsella4121345
10NiceNiza5212797
11RennesRennes4112454
12AmiensAmiens5212887
13ToulouseToulouse5302669
14MetzMetz5212767
15St EtienneSt. Etienne4121445
16LyonO. Lyon5122735
17NîmesNîmes5212647
18MonacoMónaco521212117
19StrasbourgEstrasburgo5221668
20DijonDijon5122245
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG54019312
2NantesNantes5203566
3Stade de ReimsStade de Reims5302529
4AngersAngers41033123
5BordeauxGirondins531110610
6LilleLille5023372
7MontpellierMontpellier5023252
8BrestBrest51225105
9MarseilleO. Marsella5221778
10NiceNiza5203686
11RennesRennes5221428
12AmiensAmiens5122575
13ToulouseToulouse50325103
14MetzMetz5113284
15St EtienneSt. Etienne5203496
16LyonO. Lyon5122765
17NîmesNîmes5032483
18MonacoMónaco4022382
19StrasbourgEstrasburgo4013041
20DijonDijon5113364