Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 al 03 de abril
V 29/03 20:45h NingunaRennesRennesO. LyonO. Lyon
S 30/03 17:00h NingunaO. MarsellaO. MarsellaAngersAngers
D 31/03 15:00h NingunaSt. EtienneSt. EtienneNîmesNîmes
D 31/03 15:00h NingunaAmiensAmiensGirondinsGirondins
D 31/03 15:00h NingunaMónacoMónacoCaenCaen
D 31/03 15:00h NingunaDijonDijonNizaNiza
D 31/03 17:00h NingunaNantesNantesLilleLille
D 31/03 21:00h NingunaToulouseToulousePSGPSG
X 03/04 19:00h NingunaMontpellierMontpellierGuingampGuingamp
X 03/04 19:00h NingunaEstrasburgoEstrasburgoStade de ReimsStade de Reims

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG282521861677
2LilleLille291766452457
3LyonO. Lyon291586503553
4MarseilleO. Marsella2914510453847
5St EtienneSt. Etienne291379413446
6Stade de ReimsStade de Reims2911135312746
7MontpellierMontpellier2910127403442
8RennesRennes281189393641
9NiceNiza2911810212941
10StrasbourgEstrasburgo299128453539
11NîmesNîmes2810711404237
12AngersAngers298129333336
13BordeauxGirondins2981011283134
14ToulouseToulouse2971111284332
15NantesNantes288713313531
16MonacoMónaco297913304430
17AmiensAmiens298516244329
18GuingampGuingamp295717195122
19DijonDijon295618214621
20CaenCaen2931115234420
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG15150053645
2LilleLille15942261031
3LyonO. Lyon151032291333
4MarseilleO. Marsella1493225930
5St EtienneSt. Etienne14923241229
6Stade de ReimsStade de Reims15762171127
7MontpellierMontpellier14563221521
8RennesRennes14743211325
9NiceNiza14734121224
10StrasbourgEstrasburgo14563221621
11NîmesNîmes14554201520
12AngersAngers15564181521
13BordeauxGirondins15663201624
14ToulouseToulouse14374151816
15NantesNantes13544221519
16MonacoMónaco15357152514
17AmiensAmiens14617161919
18GuingampGuingamp15348122113
19DijonDijon14338112412
20CaenCaen15258122311
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG131021331032
2LilleLille14824191426
3LyonO. Lyon14554212220
4MarseilleO. Marsella15528202917
5St EtienneSt. Etienne15456172217
6Stade de ReimsStade de Reims14473141619
7MontpellierMontpellier15564181921
8RennesRennes14446182316
9NiceNiza1545691717
10StrasbourgEstrasburgo15465231918
11NîmesNîmes14527202717
12AngersAngers14365151815
13BordeauxGirondins1424881510
14ToulouseToulouse15447132516
15NantesNantes1533992012
16MonacoMónaco14446151916
17AmiensAmiens1524982410
18GuingampGuingamp142397309
19DijonDijon15231010229
20CaenCaen1416711219