Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de octubre
V 19/10 20:45h FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonNîmesNîmes
S 20/10 17:00h FinalizadoPSGPSGAmiensAmiens
S 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoStade de ReimsStade de ReimsAngersAngers
S 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoEstrasburgoEstrasburgoMónacoMónaco
S 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoNantesNantesToulouseToulouse
S 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoCaenCaenGuingampGuingamp
S 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoDijonDijonLilleLille
D 21/10 15:00h beIN SportsMontpellierMontpellierGirondinsGirondins
D 21/10 17:00h NingunaSt. EtienneSt. EtienneRennesRennes
D 21/10 21:00h beIN SportsNizaNizaO. MarsellaO. Marsella

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG10100037630
2LilleLille1071219822
3LyonO. Lyon10523161217
4MarseilleO. Marsella9513211616
5MontpellierMontpellier944112716
6StrasbourgEstrasburgo10433181415
7St EtienneSt. Etienne9432111215
8BordeauxGirondins9423131114
9ToulouseToulouse10343101613
10AngersAngers10334121312
11RennesRennes9324121411
12CaenCaen10253101311
13Stade de ReimsStade de Reims1025351011
14NiceNiza932471311
15NîmesNîmes10244131810
16DijonDijon10316101510
17AmiensAmiens10316111810
18NantesNantes1023512169
19MonacoMónaco1013610156
20GuingampGuingamp101366186
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG6600241218
2LilleLille550014715
3LyonO. Lyon641111413
4MarseilleO. Marsella541015313
5MontpellierMontpellier5221688
6StrasbourgEstrasburgo531111510
7St EtienneSt. Etienne43106510
8BordeauxGirondins53119410
9ToulouseToulouse5221758
10AngersAngers5122675
11RennesRennes4211547
12CaenCaen5140647
13Stade de ReimsStade de Reims5131256
14NiceNiza4103283
15NîmesNîmes4121555
16DijonDijon5104473
17AmiensAmiens53021019
18NantesNantes5122745
19MonacoMónaco5023442
20GuingampGuingamp4013451
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG440013412
2LilleLille5212557
3LyonO. Lyon4112584
4MarseilleO. Marsella41036123
5MontpellierMontpellier4220648
6StrasbourgEstrasburgo5122785
7St EtienneSt. Etienne51225105
8BordeauxGirondins4112454
9ToulouseToulouse51223105
10AngersAngers5212667
11RennesRennes51137104
12CaenCaen5113484
13Stade de ReimsStade de Reims5122385
14NiceNiza5221548
15NîmesNîmes61238135
16DijonDijon5212657
17AmiensAmiens50141111
18NantesNantes51135104
19MonacoMónaco5113684
20GuingampGuingamp6123295