Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
25 al 26 de mayo
S 25/05 18:00h FinalizadoFrosinoneFrosinoneChievo VeronaChievo Verona
S 25/05 20:30h FinalizadoBoloniaBoloniaNápolesNápoles
D 26/05 15:00h FinalizadoTorinoTorinoLazioLazio
D 26/05 18:00h FinalizadoSampdoriaSampdoriaJuventusJuventus
D 26/05 20:30h FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaParma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
D 26/05 20:30h FinalizadoSPALSPALAC MilanAC Milan
D 26/05 20:30h FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánEmpoliEmpoli
D 26/05 20:30h FinalizadoCagliariCagliariUdineseUdinese
D 26/05 20:30h FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaGénovaGénova
D 26/05 20:30h FinalizadoAtalantaAtalantaSassuoloSassuolo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus382864703090
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles382477743679
3Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta382099774669
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán382099573369
5Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan3819118553668
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma3818128664866
7Torino Football ClubTorino3816157523763
8Società Sportiva LazioLazio3817813564659
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria3815815605153
10Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia38111116485644
11Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo3891613536043
12Udinese CalcioUdinese38111017395343
13Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL3811918445642
14Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.38101117416141
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari38101117365441
16ACF FiorentinaFiorentina3881713474541
17Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova3881416395738
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli3810820517038
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone3851023296925
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona3821422257517
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus191540391349
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles191342411643
3Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta191054361935
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán191153271038
5Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan191243311740
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma191252432641
7Torino Football ClubTorino191225321938
8Società Sportiva LazioLazio19955362532
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria191027281632
10Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia19946282231
11Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo195104333325
12Udinese CalcioUdinese19856222229
13Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL19577202622
14Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.19577182522
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari19865232030
16ACF FiorentinaFiorentina19595251924
17Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova19685212226
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli19937333030
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone19161214389
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona191711143710
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus191324311741
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles191135332036
3Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta191045412734
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán19946302331
5Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan19775241928
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma19676232225
7Torino Football ClubTorino194132201825
8Società Sportiva LazioLazio19838202127
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria19568323521
10Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia192710203413
11Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo19469202718
12Udinese CalcioUdinese193511173114
13Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL196211243020
14Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.195410233619
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari192512133411
16ACF FiorentinaFiorentina19388222617
17Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova192611183512
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli19151318408
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone194411153116
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona191711113810