Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 al 31 de marzo
V 29/03 20:30h NingunaChievo VeronaChievo VeronaCagliariCagliari
S 30/03 15:00h NingunaUdineseUdineseGénovaGénova
S 30/03 18:00h NingunaJuventusJuventusEmpoliEmpoli
S 30/03 20:30h NingunaSampdoriaSampdoriaAC MilanAC Milan
D 31/03 12:30h NingunaParma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.AtalantaAtalanta
D 31/03 15:00h NingunaAS RomaAS RomaNápolesNápoles
D 31/03 15:00h NingunaFrosinoneFrosinoneSPALSPAL
D 31/03 15:00h NingunaFiorentinaFiorentinaTorinoTorino
D 31/03 18:00h NingunaBoloniaBoloniaSassuoloSassuolo
D 31/03 20:30h NingunaInter MilánInter MilánLazioLazio

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus282431591975
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles281864522360
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán281657432453
4Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan281495432651
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma281387523947
6Società Sportiva LazioLazio271368412945
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta281369573945
8Torino Football ClubTorino2811116372644
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria2812610493842
10ACF FiorentinaFiorentina288137433537
11Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.289613304433
12Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova288911344233
13Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo2871110394732
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari287912254030
15Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL286814254226
16Udinese CalcioUdinese276714244025
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli286715365425
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia285914254224
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone283817215317
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona2811116215411
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus272430591775
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles271764482157
3Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan271494412351
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán271557402250
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma271386513747
6Torino Football ClubTorino2711115352344
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta271359563844
8Società Sportiva LazioLazio261268372842
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria2711610443539
10ACF FiorentinaFiorentina288146423338
11Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.279612294033
12Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo277119364232
13Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova277911324230
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari2861012233928
15Udinese CalcioUdinese266713223625
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL275814234123
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli275715345322
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia274914224021
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone273816205117
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona2711016205310
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus14122032938
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles151131331136
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán1392221629
4Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan15933251530
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma13841321928
6Società Sportiva LazioLazio14833271527
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta14644251622
8Torino Football ClubTorino14815211425
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria13724211123
10ACF FiorentinaFiorentina13562241521
11Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.14446121816
12Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova15663191524
13Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo15474273119
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari14662181324
15Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL14365131915
16Udinese CalcioUdinese14536131718
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli15636242421
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia13346101713
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone130589275
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona1415812268
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus14122032938
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles14103129933
3Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan14932231230
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán1392221629
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma13841321928
6Torino Football ClubTorino13814191125
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta13634241521
8Società Sportiva LazioLazio13733231424
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria13724211123
10ACF FiorentinaFiorentina13562241521
11Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.14446121816
12Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo14473242619
13Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova14563171521
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari14572161222
15Udinese CalcioUdinese14536131718
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL13265111812
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli14536222318
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia13346101713
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone130589275
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona1415812268
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus141211271037
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles13733191224
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán15735221824
4Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan13562181121
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma15546202019
6Società Sportiva LazioLazio13535141418
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta14725322323
8Torino Football ClubTorino143101161219
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria15546282719
10ACF FiorentinaFiorentina15375192016
11Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.14527182617
12Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova1323815279
13Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo13346121613
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari1413107276
15Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL14329122311
16Udinese CalcioUdinese1314811237
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli1304912304
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia15258152511
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone15339122612
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona140689286
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus13121027837
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles13733191224
3Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan13562181121
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán14635191621
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma14545191819
6Torino Football ClubTorino143101161219
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta14725322323
8Società Sportiva LazioLazio13535141418
9Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria14446232416
10ACF FiorentinaFiorentina15384181817
11Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.13526172217
12Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo13346121613
13Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova1323815279
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari1413107276
15Udinese CalcioUdinese121479197
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL14329122311
17Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli1304912304
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia1415812238
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone14338112412
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona130588275