Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de octubre
S 20/10 15:00h NingunaAS RomaAS RomaSPALSPAL
S 20/10 18:00h NingunaJuventusJuventusGénovaGénova
S 20/10 20:30h NingunaUdineseUdineseNápolesNápoles
D 21/10 12:30h NingunaFrosinoneFrosinoneEmpoliEmpoli
D 21/10 15:00h NingunaParma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.LazioLazio
D 21/10 15:00h NingunaBoloniaBoloniaTorinoTorino
D 21/10 15:00h NingunaChievo VeronaChievo VeronaAtalantaAtalanta
D 21/10 18:00h NingunaFiorentinaFiorentinaCagliariCagliari
D 21/10 20:30h NingunaInter MilánInter MilánAC MilanAC Milan
L 22/10 20:30h NingunaSampdoriaSampdoriaSassuoloSassuolo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus880018524
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles8602151018
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán851212616
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio850311915
5Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria842212414
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma8422161014
7ACF FiorentinaFiorentina841314613
8Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo8413151413
9Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.841310913
10Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan7331151012
11Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova7403121412
12Torino Football ClubTorino83329912
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari8233699
14Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL83056109
15Udinese CalcioUdinese82248108
16Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia82154107
17Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta81349116
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli81255105
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone80173211
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona8026619-1
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus440091212
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles44009612
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán4211697
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio4301769
5Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria4211677
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma42201268
7ACF FiorentinaFiorentina440012112
8Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo43011049
9Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.4211667
10Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan3210757
11Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova4301639
12Torino Football ClubTorino4202566
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari4130536
14Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL4202436
15Udinese CalcioUdinese4112344
16Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia4202416
17Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta4112424
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli4112314
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone4013101
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona4013211
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus44009312
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles4202686
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán4301629
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio4202466
5Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria4211617
6Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma4202446
7ACF FiorentinaFiorentina4013251
8Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo4112564
9Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.4202456
10Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan4121865
11Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova31026103
12Torino Football ClubTorino4130436
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari4103163
14Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL4103263
15Udinese CalcioUdinese4112554
16Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia4013051
17Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta4022592
18Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli4013261
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone40042120
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona40134131