Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 18 de diciembre
S 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánUdineseUdinese
S 15/12 20:30h GolTTorinoTorinoJuventusJuventus
D 16/12 12:30h NingunaSPALSPALChievo VeronaChievo Verona
D 16/12 15:00h NingunaSampdoriaSampdoriaParma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
D 16/12 15:00h NingunaFrosinoneFrosinoneSassuoloSassuolo
D 16/12 15:00h NingunaFiorentinaFiorentinaEmpoliEmpoli
D 16/12 18:00h NingunaCagliariCagliariNápolesNápoles
D 16/12 20:30h NingunaAS RomaAS RomaGénovaGénova
L 17/12 20:30h NingunaAtalantaAtalantaLazioLazio
M 18/12 20:30h NingunaBoloniaBoloniaAC MilanAC Milan

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus15141032843
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles151122321435
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán161024281332
4Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan15753241826
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio15744221825
6Torino Football ClubTorino15573191622
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta15636292021
8Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma15564262021
9Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo15564242221
10Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.15636161921
11Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria15555231920
12ACF FiorentinaFiorentina15474211619
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari15384151917
14Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli15447192616
15Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova15447203016
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL15438142415
17Udinese CalcioUdinese16349132213
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia15258132411
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone1515911338
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona1506912323
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus871016422
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles862019420
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán861116419
4Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan8521141017
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio8422141014
6Torino Football ClubTorino731391010
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta731312510
8Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma7331181112
9Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo8341161413
10Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.83329812
11Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria732211811
12ACF FiorentinaFiorentina742114614
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari72509611
14Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli8413111013
15Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova8332111012
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL72238118
17Udinese CalcioUdinese82155127
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia7223798
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone70436144
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona80356163
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus770016421
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles7502131015
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán841312913
4Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan72321089
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio73228811
6Torino Football ClubTorino826010612
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta8323171511
8Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma8233899
9Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo7223888
10Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.73047119
11Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria823312119
12ACF FiorentinaFiorentina80537105
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari81346136
14Empoli Football Club SpAEmpoli70348163
15Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova71159204
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL82156137
17Udinese CalcioUdinese81348106
18Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia80356153
19Frosinone Calcio SRLFrosinone81165194
20Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona70346163