S 15/10 16:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | SD Leioa | |||
S 15/10 17:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Socuéllamos | |||
S 15/10 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Toledo | |||
D 16/10 11:30h Finalizado | Amorebieta | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 16/10 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 16/10 12:30h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
D 16/10 16:30h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Athletic | |||
D 16/10 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 16/10 17:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Arenas CG | |||
D 16/10 18:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Sestao River |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Athletic | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 17 |
2Toledo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 17 |
3Albacete | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 16 |
4SD Leioa | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 16 |
5Real Unión | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 16 |
6Rayo Majadahonda | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 15 |
7Barakaldo CF | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 15 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 14 |
9Arenas CG | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 14 |
10UD Logroñés | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
11UD Sanse | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 12 |
12Navalcarnero | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
13Amorebieta | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
14CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 11 |
15CD Mensajero | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 8 |
17Sestao River | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
18SD Gernika Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 8 |
19Socuéllamos | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
2Toledo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
3Albacete | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 11 |
4SD Leioa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
5Real Unión | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 |
6Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
7Barakaldo CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
9Arenas CG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
10UD Logroñés | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
11UD Sanse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
12Navalcarnero | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
13Amorebieta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
14CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
15CD Mensajero | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 8 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
17Sestao River | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
18SD Gernika Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
19Socuéllamos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Athletic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
2Toledo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
3Albacete | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
4SD Leioa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
5Real Unión | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
6Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
7Barakaldo CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
9Arenas CG | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
10UD Logroñés | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
11UD Sanse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
12Navalcarnero | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
13Amorebieta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
14CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
15CD Mensajero | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
17Sestao River | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
18SD Gernika Club | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
19Socuéllamos | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 |