Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
08 al 09 de octubre
S 08/10 16:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaAmorebietaAmorebieta
S 08/10 19:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 09/10 11:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 09/10 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 09/10 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaReal UniónReal Unión
D 09/10 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.MensajeroMensajero
D 09/10 18:00h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverArenas CGArenas CG
D 09/10 18:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 09/10 18:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 09/10 18:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioNavalcarneroNavalcarnero

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ToledoToledo85127716
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda843113715
3Bilbao AthleticAthletic842212814
4Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG842212914
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete834110413
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa841312713
7Real UniónReal Unión83418613
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF83329712
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes8404141312
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero833210912
11UD LogroñésUD Logroñés832310911
12Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla83238811
13FuenlabradaFuenlabrada832391311
14AmorebietaAmorebieta82249118
15GernikaGernika822412168
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.82247138
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B814313127
18Sestao RiverSestao River8143457
19MensajeroMensajero81437127
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio81165154
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ToledoToledo43103010
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda431011510
3Bilbao AthleticAthletic4211527
4Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG43107310
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete4220608
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa4301839
7Real UniónReal Unión43104110
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4220618
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes43011159
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero4211647
11UD LogroñésUD Logroñés43109410
12Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla4301759
13FuenlabradaFuenlabrada4211447
14AmorebietaAmorebieta4121435
15GernikaGernika4220848
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.4211657
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B4121855
18Sestao RiverSestao River4022132
19MensajeroMensajero4121555
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio4112464
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ToledoToledo4202476
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda4121225
3Bilbao AthleticAthletic4211767
4Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG4112564
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete4121445
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa4112444
7Real UniónReal Unión4031453
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4112364
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes4103383
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero4121455
11UD LogroñésUD Logroñés4013151
12Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla4022132
13FuenlabradaFuenlabrada4112594
14AmorebietaAmorebieta4103583
15GernikaGernika40044120
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.4013181
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B4022572
18Sestao RiverSestao River4121325
19MensajeroMensajero4022272
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio4004190