Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 18 de septiembre
S 17/09 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónAmorebietaAmorebieta
S 17/09 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
S 17/09 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BGernikaGernika
D 18/09 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesToledoToledo
D 18/09 12:15h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D 18/09 12:30h FinalizadoMensajeroMensajeroFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 18/09 17:00h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 18/09 17:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 18/09 19:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 18/09 19:00h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverAthleticAthletic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa53118210
2Bilbao AthleticAthletic53117210
3Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla53117510
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete5230829
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG5302869
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF5302759
7Real UniónReal Unión5230429
8ToledoToledo5302579
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda5221648
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés5212547
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero5212677
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.5212367
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B5131966
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes52039106
15MensajeroMensajero5131676
16Sestao RiverSestao River5122225
17GernikaGernika51137104
18FuenlabradaFuenlabrada51135114
19AmorebietaAmorebieta5023372
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio50052120
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2200506
2Bilbao AthleticAthletic2101313
3Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla3300749
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3210607
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3300629
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2200506
7Real UniónReal Unión3210207
8ToledoToledo2200206
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda2200526
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3210417
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero3111334
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.2200316
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3120735
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes3201956
15MensajeroMensajero3120545
16Sestao RiverSestao River3021012
17GernikaGernika2110414
18FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2101233
19AmorebietaAmorebieta2020112
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio2002150
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3111324
2Bilbao AthleticAthletic3210417
3Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2011011
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2020222
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2002240
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3102253
7Real UniónReal Unión2020222
8ToledoToledo3102373
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3021122
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2002130
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero2101343
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.3012051
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B2011231
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2002050
15MensajeroMensajero2011131
16Sestao RiverSestao River2101213
17GernikaGernika3003390
18FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3012381
19AmorebietaAmorebieta3003260
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio3003170