S 17/09 16:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Amorebieta | |||
S 17/09 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | SD Gernika Club | |||
S 17/09 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
D 18/09 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Toledo | |||
D 18/09 12:15h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Socuéllamos | |||
D 18/09 12:30h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 18/09 17:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | SD Leioa | |||
D 18/09 17:00h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 18/09 19:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | Athletic | |||
D 18/09 19:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Barakaldo CF |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SD Leioa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
2Athletic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
3R.Madrid Castilla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
4Albacete | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
5Arenas CG | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
6Barakaldo CF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
7Real Unión | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
8Toledo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
10UD Logroñés | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
11Navalcarnero | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
12Socuéllamos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
14UD Sanse | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
15CD Mensajero | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
16Sestao River | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
17SD Gernika Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
18CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
19Amorebieta | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SD Leioa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
2Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
4Albacete | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
5Arenas CG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
6Barakaldo CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
7Real Unión | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
8Toledo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
10UD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
11Navalcarnero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
12Socuéllamos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
14UD Sanse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
15CD Mensajero | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
16Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
17SD Gernika Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
18CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
19Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
2Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
3R.Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4Albacete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
5Arenas CG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
6Barakaldo CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
7Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
8Toledo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
10UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
11Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
12Socuéllamos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
14UD Sanse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
15CD Mensajero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
16Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
17SD Gernika Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
18CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
19Amorebieta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |