Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
10 al 11 de septiembre
S 10/09 16:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 10/09 18:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSestao RiverSestao River
S 10/09 18:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 11/09 11:30h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero
D 11/09 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 11/09 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 11/09 12:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 11/09 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Arenas CGArenas CG
D 11/09 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónAlbaceteAlbacete
D 11/09 19:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoUD LogroñésUD Logroñés

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa43108110
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4301729
3Bilbao AthleticAthletic4211627
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda4211537
5Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla4211657
6Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.4211347
7Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete4130526
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG4202656
9Real UniónReal Unión4130326
10San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes4202776
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero4202566
12ToledoToledo4202256
13Sestao RiverSestao River4121215
14Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero4121565
15Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club4112764
16UD LogroñésUD Logroñés4112344
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B4031563
18FuenlabradaFuenlabrada41034103
19AmorebietaAmorebieta4022362
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio40041100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2200506
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2200506
3Bilbao AthleticAthletic2101313
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda2200526
5Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2200646
6Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.2200316
7Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2110304
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2200416
9Real UniónReal Unión2110104
10San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2200726
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero2101223
12ToledoToledo2200206
13Sestao RiverSestao River2020002
14Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero2110434
15Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club2110414
16UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2110214
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B2020332
18FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2101233
19AmorebietaAmorebieta2020112
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio2002150
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2110314
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2101223
3Bilbao AthleticAthletic2110314
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda2011011
5Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2011011
6Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.2011031
7Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2020222
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2002240
9Real UniónReal Unión2020222
10San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2002050
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero2101343
12ToledoToledo2002050
13Sestao RiverSestao River2101213
14Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero2011131
15Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club2002350
16UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2002130
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B2011231
18FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2002270
19AmorebietaAmorebieta2002250
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio2002050