Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 23 de abril
S 22/04 16:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaAthleticAthletic
S 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
S 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaSestao RiverSestao River
S 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 23/04 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D 23/04 12:30h FinalizadoMensajeroMensajeroNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 23/04 16:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 23/04 17:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteToledoToledo
D 23/04 17:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónArenas CGArenas CG
D 23/04 18:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete351889583362
2ToledoToledo3517810323159
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3517810514059
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3515119473656
5Real UniónReal Unión3514138383455
6Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3514129383354
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés35131111443150
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic35131111413250
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla35131111434450
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B35121310513949
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG35121310444049
12Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF35121112433847
13GernikaGernika35111311444546
14AmorebietaAmorebieta3512914444345
15NavalcarneroNavalcarnero3591412333941
16MensajeroMensajero3581611364440
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes3511717434940
18Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.359818375635
19Sestao RiverSestao River3571216254233
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio355723307322
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete181035261333
2ToledoToledo181143181237
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada181323301641
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa18774251728
5Real UniónReal Unión18981221335
6Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda18972261234
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés17773271528
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic17863241230
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla181035252133
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B18864321830
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG17782211529
12Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF17764241227
13GernikaGernika18873211231
14AmorebietaAmorebieta18963292033
15NavalcarneroNavalcarnero17674191425
16MensajeroMensajero17674271925
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes17818282225
18Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.17845272328
19Sestao RiverSestao River17557152120
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio17548212819
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete17854322029
2ToledoToledo17647141922
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada17467212418
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa17845221928
5Real UniónReal Unión17557162120
6Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda17557122120
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés18648171622
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic18558172020
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla17386182317
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B17476192119
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG18558232520
12Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF18558192620
13GernikaGernika17368233315
14AmorebietaAmorebieta173311152312
15NavalcarneroNavalcarnero18378142516
16MensajeroMensajero1829792515
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes18369152715
18Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.18141310337
19Sestao RiverSestao River18279102113
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1803159453