Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
01 al 02 de abril
S 01/04 18:30h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 02/04 11:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticReal UniónReal Unión
D 02/04 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 02/04 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesAlbaceteAlbacete
D 02/04 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
D 02/04 17:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 02/04 17:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 02/04 17:30h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 02/04 18:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 02/04 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete321787553059
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3214117453253
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada321589443653
4ToledoToledo321589303053
5Real UniónReal Unión3213118343250
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla3213109413649
7Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3212119503647
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF32121010413346
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3211129353345
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic32111110352844
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG32111110403844
12Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club32101210404242
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés32101111373141
14NavalcarneroNavalcarnero3291211303439
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes3211516414638
16Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero3271510344236
17AmorebietaAmorebieta329914394136
18Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.328816355232
19Sestao RiverSestao River3271114243832
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio325621276721
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete161033261133
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa16772241328
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada161222261338
4ToledoToledo171142181137
5Real UniónReal Unión16961201133
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla161024231732
7Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B16853321629
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF16763241127
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda17872251231
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic16763221127
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG16772201428
12Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club16763181127
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés16673231525
14NavalcarneroNavalcarnero15663171024
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes16817282125
16Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero15663261724
17AmorebietaAmorebieta16763251827
18Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.16844262028
19Sestao RiverSestao River16556151920
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio16547212719
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete16754291926
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa16745211925
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada16367182315
4ToledoToledo15447121916
5Real UniónReal Unión16457142117
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla16385181917
7Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B16466182018
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF16547172219
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda15357102114
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic16457131717
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG16448202416
12Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club16367223115
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés16448141616
14NavalcarneroNavalcarnero17368132415
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes16349132513
16Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero1719782512
17AmorebietaAmorebieta16231114239
18Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1604129324
19Sestao RiverSestao River1626891912
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1602146402