Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
03 al 04 de septiembre
S 03/09 16:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGToledoToledo
S 03/09 19:00h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
S 03/09 20:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 04/09 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 04/09 12:00h FinalizadoClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo MensajeroSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
D 04/09 17:00h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 04/09 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BReal UniónReal Unión
D 04/09 19:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D 04/09 19:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 04/09 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteAthleticAthletic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic3210617
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3210617
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3201626
4San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes3201756
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3201646
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla3201656
7Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3120525
8Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero3120545
9Real UniónReal Unión3120325
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3111334
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3111334
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.3111244
13Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club3102763
14NavalcarneroNavalcarnero3102363
15FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3102483
16ToledoToledo3102153
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3021562
18Sestao RiverSestao River3021012
19AmorebietaAmorebieta3012361
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio3003180
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic1100303
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1100303
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2200506
4San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2200726
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2200416
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2200646
7Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2110304
8Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero2110434
9Real UniónReal Unión1100103
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2110214
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1100323
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1100213
13Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club1100413
14NavalcarneroNavalcarnero2101223
15FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1100213
16ToledoToledo1100103
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B2020332
18Sestao RiverSestao River2020002
19AmorebietaAmorebieta1010111
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1001130
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic2110314
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2110314
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1001120
4San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes1001030
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1001230
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1001010
7Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1010221
8Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero1010111
9Real UniónReal Unión2020222
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1001120
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda2011011
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.2011031
13Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club2002350
14NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1001140
15FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2002270
16ToledoToledo2002050
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B1001230
18Sestao RiverSestao River1001010
19AmorebietaAmorebieta2002250
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio2002050