Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
11 al 12 de marzo
S 11/03 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónToledoToledo
S 11/03 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 11/03 18:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 12/03 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesSestao RiverSestao River
D 12/03 12:15h FinalizadoMensajeroMensajeroAthleticAthletic
D 12/03 16:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D 12/03 16:30h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 12/03 17:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 12/03 17:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésArenas CGArenas CG
D 12/03 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete291685502156
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2914114442653
3ToledoToledo291478262749
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2912107383246
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada291379383546
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2911108352943
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic2910118322441
8Real UniónReal Unión2910118273041
9Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2910109383540
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B299119443338
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda299119303138
12GernikaGernika299119363838
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero298129282936
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2981110282635
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2910415374234
16MensajeroMensajero296158303633
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.298714324331
18AmorebietaAmorebieta297814303829
19Sestao RiverSestao River2951113213426
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio295618235821
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete15103226733
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa15771231128
3ToledoToledo151032141033
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla15924211629
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada151122251335
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1466219924
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic1466219824
8Real UniónReal Unión15861181030
9Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14662181324
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B15753311626
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda15762221127
12GernikaGernika15663161124
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero14563151021
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés14572161122
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes14716251822
16MensajeroMensajero14563221621
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.14833241527
18AmorebietaAmorebieta15663211724
19Sestao RiverSestao River14356131914
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio14545182019
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete14653241423
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa14743211525
3ToledoToledo14446121716
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla14383171617
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada14257132211
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF15546162019
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic15456131617
8Real UniónReal Unión1425792011
9Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG15447202216
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B14266131712
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1425782011
12GernikaGernika14356202714
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero15366131915
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés15348121513
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes15339122412
16MensajeroMensajero1519582012
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1504118284
18AmorebietaAmorebieta1412119215
19Sestao RiverSestao River1526781512
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1502135382