Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
04 al 05 de marzo
S 04/03 16:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaGernikaGernika
S 04/03 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGAlbaceteAlbacete
D 05/03 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaReal UniónReal Unión
D 05/03 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 05/03 12:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 05/03 16:00h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.R.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 05/03 17:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 05/03 17:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioMensajeroMensajero
D 05/03 17:30h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 05/03 18:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete281684491956
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2813114422550
3ToledoToledo281477262649
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2811107373243
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada281279363443
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic2810117322341
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2810108342940
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG281099383539
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda289118303038
10GernikaGernika289118353638
11Real UniónReal Unión289118263038
12NavalcarneroNavalcarnero288128282836
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B288119413135
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2881010282634
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2810414374134
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.288713304031
17MensajeroMensajero285158293630
18AmorebietaAmorebieta286814293826
19Sestao RiverSestao River2841113203423
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio285617235721
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete14103125533
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa15771231128
3ToledoToledo151032141033
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla14824201626
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada151122251335
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic1466219824
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1466219924
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14662181324
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda15762221127
10GernikaGernika1466215924
11Real UniónReal Unión14761171027
12NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1356215921
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B14653281423
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés13562161121
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes13715251722
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.14833241527
17MensajeroMensajero13463211618
18AmorebietaAmorebieta14563201721
19Sestao RiverSestao River14356131914
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio14545182019
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete14653241423
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13643191422
3ToledoToledo13445121616
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla14383171617
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1315711218
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic14455131517
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF14446152016
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14437202215
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1325681911
10GernikaGernika14356202714
11Real UniónReal Unión1425792011
12NavalcarneroNavalcarnero15366131915
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B14266131712
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés15348121513
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes15339122412
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1404106254
17MensajeroMensajero1519582012
18AmorebietaAmorebieta1412119215
19Sestao RiverSestao River141677159
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1402125372