Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
25 al 26 de febrero
S 25/02 16:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaSD LeioaSD Leioa
S 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGSestao RiverSestao River
S 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 25/02 19:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 26/02 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesAthleticAthletic
D 26/02 12:30h FinalizadoClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo MensajeroYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D 26/02 16:30h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D 26/02 17:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 26/02 17:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaToledoToledo
D 26/02 17:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete271683481656
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2713104412449
3ToledoToledo271377252646
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2710107343140
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada271179353440
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF271098342939
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic279117312338
8Real UniónReal Unión279117262838
9Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club279108343537
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG27999353436
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero278127282736
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B278118413035
13Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda278118283035
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2710314374133
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2771010272631
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.278712293731
17Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero275148283529
18AmorebietaAmorebieta276813293726
19Sestao RiverSestao River2741112203323
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio275517225620
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete14103125533
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa14761221027
3ToledoToledo14932131030
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla14824201626
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada141022241332
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1365219923
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic1356218821
8Real UniónReal Unión14761171027
9Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club1466215924
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG13562151221
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1356215921
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B14653281423
13Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda14662201124
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes13715251722
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés13562161121
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.13832231227
17Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero13463211618
18AmorebietaAmorebieta14563201721
19Sestao RiverSestao River13355131814
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio13535171918
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete13652231123
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13643191422
3ToledoToledo13445121616
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla13283141514
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1315711218
6Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF14446152016
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic14455131517
8Real UniónReal Unión1325691811
9Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club13346192613
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14437202215
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero14365131815
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B13265131612
13Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1325681911
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes14329122411
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés14248111510
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1404106254
17Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero1418571911
18AmorebietaAmorebieta1312109205
19Sestao RiverSestao River141677159
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1402125372