Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de febrero
S 18/02 16:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaReal UniónReal Unión
S 18/02 17:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
S 18/02 18:30h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 19/02 11:30h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverAlbaceteAlbacete
D 19/02 12:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 19/02 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 19/02 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 19/02 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.NavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 19/02 17:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoMensajeroMensajero
D 19/02 18:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFArenas CGArenas CG

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete261583451453
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2612104382346
3ToledoToledo261277232643
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2610106342940
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada261178353340
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic269107302237
7GernikaGernika269107323237
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF26998332936
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda268117282635
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG26989353435
11Real UniónReal Unión268117252835
12NavalcarneroNavalcarnero267127262733
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B267118373032
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2610214364032
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés267109272531
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.268612283630
17MensajeroMensajero265138273428
18AmorebietaAmorebieta266812283426
19Sestao RiverSestao River2641012203322
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio265516225420
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1393122330
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa14761221027
3ToledoToledo14932131030
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla13823201426
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada141022241332
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic1356218821
7GernikaGernika1466215924
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1365219923
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda14662201124
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG12552151220
11Real UniónReal Unión13661161024
12NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1246213918
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B13553241420
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes12705241621
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés12561161021
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.13832231227
17MensajeroMensajero12453201517
18AmorebietaAmorebieta13562191421
19Sestao RiverSestao River13355131814
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio13535171918
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete13652231123
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa12543161319
3ToledoToledo12345101613
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla13283141514
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1215611208
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic13445121416
7GernikaGernika12345172313
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF13346142013
9Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1225581511
10Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14437202215
11Real UniónReal Unión1325691811
12NavalcarneroNavalcarnero14365131815
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B13265131612
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes14329122411
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés14248111510
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1303105243
17MensajeroMensajero1418571911
18AmorebietaAmorebieta1312109205
19Sestao RiverSestao River131577158
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1302115352