S 18/02 16:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Real Unión | |||
S 18/02 17:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | UD Sanse | |||
S 18/02 18:30h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Amorebieta | |||
D 19/02 11:30h Finalizado | Sestao River | Albacete | |||
D 19/02 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 19/02 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 19/02 12:00h Finalizado | Athletic | UD Logroñés | |||
D 19/02 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Navalcarnero | |||
D 19/02 17:00h Finalizado | Toledo | CD Mensajero | |||
D 19/02 18:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Arenas CG |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 45 | 14 | 53 |
2SD Leioa | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 38 | 23 | 46 |
3Toledo | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 26 | 43 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 34 | 29 | 40 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 33 | 40 |
6Athletic | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 22 | 37 |
7SD Gernika Club | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 32 | 32 | 37 |
8Barakaldo CF | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 29 | 36 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 35 |
10Arenas CG | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35 | 34 | 35 |
11Real Unión | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 25 | 28 | 35 |
12Navalcarnero | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 26 | 27 | 33 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 37 | 30 | 32 |
14UD Sanse | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 36 | 40 | 32 |
15UD Logroñés | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27 | 25 | 31 |
16Socuéllamos | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 36 | 30 |
17CD Mensajero | 26 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 27 | 34 | 28 |
18Amorebieta | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 34 | 26 |
19Sestao River | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 33 | 22 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 22 | 54 | 20 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 30 |
2SD Leioa | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 27 |
3Toledo | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 30 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 26 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 32 |
6Athletic | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 21 |
7SD Gernika Club | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 24 |
8Barakaldo CF | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 23 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 24 |
10Arenas CG | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
11Real Unión | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 24 |
12Navalcarnero | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 18 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
14UD Sanse | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 21 |
15UD Logroñés | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 21 |
16Socuéllamos | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 27 |
17CD Mensajero | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 17 |
18Amorebieta | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 21 |
19Sestao River | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 14 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 18 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 23 |
2SD Leioa | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 19 |
3Toledo | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 13 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 14 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 8 |
6Athletic | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 16 |
7SD Gernika Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 13 |
8Barakaldo CF | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 13 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 11 |
10Arenas CG | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 15 |
11Real Unión | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 11 |
12Navalcarnero | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 15 |
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
14UD Sanse | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 11 |
15UD Logroñés | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
16Socuéllamos | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 24 | 3 |
17CD Mensajero | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 11 |
18Amorebieta | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 5 |
19Sestao River | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 8 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 35 | 2 |