S 11/02 16:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Athletic | |||
D 12/02 12:15h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Socuéllamos | |||
D 12/02 12:30h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 12/02 16:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | SD Leioa | |||
D 12/02 16:30h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Toledo | |||
D 12/02 17:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Amorebieta | |||
D 12/02 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 12/02 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
D 12/02 17:30h Finalizado | Sestao River | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 12/02 19:30h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | CF Fuenlabrada |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 42 | 13 | 50 |
2SD Leioa | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 36 | 23 | 43 |
3Toledo | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 26 | 40 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 33 | 29 | 37 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 33 | 37 |
6Athletic | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 21 | 36 |
7SD Gernika Club | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 32 | 32 | 36 |
8Rayo Majadahonda | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 35 |
9Arenas CG | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 34 | 32 | 35 |
10Real Unión | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 26 | 35 |
11Barakaldo CF | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 28 | 33 |
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 32 |
13Navalcarnero | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 32 |
14UD Sanse | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 36 | 39 | 32 |
15UD Logroñés | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 24 | 30 |
16Socuéllamos | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 34 | 29 |
17CD Mensajero | 25 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 27 | 32 | 28 |
18Amorebieta | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 34 | 25 |
19Sestao River | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 22 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 54 | 17 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 30 |
2SD Leioa | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 24 |
3Toledo | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 27 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 26 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 29 |
6Athletic | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 20 |
7SD Gernika Club | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 23 |
8Rayo Majadahonda | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 24 |
9Arenas CG | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
10Real Unión | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 24 |
11Barakaldo CF | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 20 |
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
13Navalcarnero | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 18 |
14UD Sanse | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 21 |
15UD Logroñés | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 21 |
16Socuéllamos | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 26 |
17CD Mensajero | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 17 |
18Amorebieta | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 21 |
19Sestao River | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 14 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 15 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 20 |
2SD Leioa | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 19 |
3Toledo | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 13 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 11 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 8 |
6Athletic | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 16 |
7SD Gernika Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 13 |
8Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 11 |
9Arenas CG | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 15 |
10Real Unión | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 11 |
11Barakaldo CF | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 13 |
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 12 |
13Navalcarnero | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 14 |
14UD Sanse | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
15UD Logroñés | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 9 |
16Socuéllamos | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 24 | 3 |
17CD Mensajero | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 11 |
18Amorebieta | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 4 |
19Sestao River | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 8 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 35 | 2 |