Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
11 al 12 de febrero
S 11/02 16:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGAthleticAthletic
D 12/02 12:15h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D 12/02 12:30h FinalizadoClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo MensajeroRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 12/02 16:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 12/02 16:30h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroToledoToledo
D 12/02 17:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
D 12/02 17:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D 12/02 17:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 12/02 17:30h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 12/02 19:30h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaFuenlabradaFuenlabrada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete251483421350
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2511104362343
3ToledoToledo251177212640
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla259106332937
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada251078333337
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic25997292136
7Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club25997323236
8Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda258116282535
9Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG25988343235
10Real UniónReal Unión258116252635
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF25898312833
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B257117372832
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero257117242532
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2510213363932
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés25799262430
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.258512263429
17Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero255137273228
18AmorebietaAmorebieta256712283425
19Sestao RiverSestao River2541011193022
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio254516215417
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1393122330
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13661201024
3ToledoToledo13832111027
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla13823201426
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada13922221329
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic1255217720
7Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club1365215923
8Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda13661201024
9Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG12552151220
10Real UniónReal Unión13661161024
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1255217820
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B13553241420
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1246213918
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes12705241621
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés12561161021
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.12822211026
17Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero12453201517
18AmorebietaAmorebieta13562191421
19Sestao RiverSestao River12354121514
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio12435161915
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete12552201020
2Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa12543161319
3ToledoToledo12345101613
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla12183131511
5FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1215611208
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic13445121416
7Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club12345172313
8Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1225581511
9Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG13436192015
10Real UniónReal Unión1225591611
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF13346142013
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B12264131412
13NavalcarneroNavalcarnero13355111614
14San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes13328122311
15UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1323810149
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1303105243
17Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero1318471711
18AmorebietaAmorebieta1211109204
19Sestao RiverSestao River131577158
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1302115352