Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
07 al 08 de enero
S 07/01 16:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
S 07/01 17:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioAlbaceteAlbacete
S 07/01 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 08/01 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaArenas CGArenas CG
D 08/01 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaSestao RiverSestao River
D 08/01 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.AthleticAthletic
D 08/01 17:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 08/01 17:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 08/01 17:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero
D 08/01 18:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete201172361040
2ToledoToledo201055192335
3Bilbao AthleticAthletic20875231831
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla20875272331
5Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club20947292931
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa20794272030
7Real UniónReal Unión20794181630
8Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda20785241929
9FuenlabradaFuenlabrada20857252829
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero20776232228
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG20767302927
12Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF20686232326
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés20677221925
14Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B20596322324
15Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero204115232523
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.20659212623
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes207211283423
18AmorebietaAmorebieta20569212621
19Sestao RiverSestao River202810122414
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio203413194513
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1073019224
2ToledoToledo1173110924
3Bilbao AthleticAthletic944111516
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla10712171122
5Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club1163215921
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1155117920
7Real UniónReal Unión1164112622
8Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda11551191020
9FuenlabradaFuenlabrada11722161123
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero943212815
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG9432121015
12Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF934211713
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés944113816
14Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B11452221117
15Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero9342161113
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1062216820
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes9504191415
18AmorebietaAmorebieta11452141117
19Sestao RiverSestao River91446127
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio10334151812
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1044217816
2ToledoToledo932491411
3Bilbao AthleticAthletic11434121315
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1016310129
5Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club9315142010
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa9243101110
7Real UniónReal Unión91536108
8Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda9234599
9FuenlabradaFuenlabrada91359176
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero11344111413
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG11335181912
12Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF11344121613
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés112369119
14Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B914410127
15Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero1117371410
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.100375183
17San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes112279208
18AmorebietaAmorebieta91177154
19Sestao RiverSestao River111466127
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio100194271