Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
27 al 28 de agosto
S 27/08 16:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioAthleticAthletic
S 27/08 18:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
S 27/08 18:00h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 27/08 18:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoSestao RiverSestao River
S 27/08 19:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
S 27/08 20:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 28/08 12:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero
D 28/08 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaArenas CGArenas CG
D 28/08 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 28/08 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BAlbaceteAlbacete

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic2200616
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2110524
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2110414
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda2110324
5Real UniónReal Unión2110214
6Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club2101533
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2101423
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2101443
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2101333
10FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2101333
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero2101343
12San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes2101243
13Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.2101243
14ToledoToledo2101133
15Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero2020222
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B2011451
17UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2011231
18Sestao RiverSestao River2011011
19AmorebietaAmorebieta2011131
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio2002160
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic1100303
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1100303
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1100303
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1100323
5Real UniónReal Unión1100103
6Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club1100413
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1100303
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1100213
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1100323
10FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1100213
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1100203
12San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes1100213
13Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1100213
14ToledoToledo1100103
15Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero1010111
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B1010221
17UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1010111
18Sestao RiverSestao River1010001
19AmorebietaAmorebieta1010111
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1001130
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic1100313
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1010221
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1010111
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1010001
5Real UniónReal Unión1010111
6Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club1001120
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1001120
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1001230
9Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1001010
10FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1001120
11NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1001140
12San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes1001030
13Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1001030
14ToledoToledo1001030
15Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero1010111
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B1001230
17UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1001120
18Sestao RiverSestao River1001010
19AmorebietaAmorebieta1001020
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1001030