Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 al 27 de noviembre
S 26/11 17:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGReal UniónReal Unión
S 26/11 18:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoAlbaceteAlbacete
D 27/11 11:30h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 27/11 11:30h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero
D 27/11 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 27/11 12:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 27/11 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 27/11 17:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 27/11 17:30h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 27/11 18:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1696127633
2Real UniónReal Unión16772171028
3ToledoToledo16844141828
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda16673201425
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG16745242025
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa16664211624
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic16655181623
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla16655191823
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF16574191722
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero16646181922
11Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club16637222621
12FuenlabradaFuenlabrada16637212621
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés16556191620
14Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero16484212020
15Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B16475271919
16San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes16619222819
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.16547162219
18AmorebietaAmorebieta16448162116
19Sestao RiverSestao River1626891912
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio162410163510
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete862015120
2Real UniónReal Unión862011320
3ToledoToledo85216717
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda844015716
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG843110615
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa843112615
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic83419513
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla860213918
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF833210612
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero842211714
11Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club842212814
12FuenlabradaFuenlabrada8512131016
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés834111713
14Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero833214912
15Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B834118813
16San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes8404161412
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.852112617
18AmorebietaAmorebieta833210812
19Sestao RiverSestao River81345116
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio823312139
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete834112513
2Real UniónReal Unión8152678
3ToledoToledo832381111
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda8233579
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG8314141410
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa82339109
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic831491110
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla8053695
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF824291110
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero82247128
11Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club821510187
12FuenlabradaFuenlabrada81258165
13UD LogroñésUD Logroñés8215897
14Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero81527118
15Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B81349116
16San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes82156147
17Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.80264162
18AmorebietaAmorebieta81166134
19Sestao RiverSestao River8134486
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio80174221