Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de noviembre
S 19/11 16:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaAthleticAthletic
S 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
S 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
S 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónSestao RiverSestao River
S 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BArenas CGArenas CG
D 20/11 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D 20/11 12:15h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaToledoToledo
D 20/11 12:30h FinalizadoMensajeroMensajeroSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 20/11 17:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteNavalcarneroNavalcarnero

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1586121630
2ToledoToledo15843141228
3Real UniónReal Unión15762171027
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda15663201424
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG15735242024
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa15654191423
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla15654181623
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF15573191622
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic15645161422
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero15636171821
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada15636192221
12UD LogroñésUD Logroñés15546191619
13MensajeroMensajero15474201919
14Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B15465271918
15GernikaGernika15537212618
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.15537162218
17AmorebietaAmorebieta15447162016
18San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes15519202716
19Sestao RiverSestao River151688199
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio15141012337
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete862015120
2ToledoToledo75206117
3Real UniónReal Unión862011320
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda844015716
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG742110614
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa843112615
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla860213918
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF733110512
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic73317312
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero741210613
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada8512131016
12UD LogroñésUD Logroñés733111712
13MensajeroMensajero833214912
14Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B834118813
15GernikaGernika842212814
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.751112616
17AmorebietaAmorebieta833210812
18San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes730414139
19Sestao RiverSestao River70344113
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio71338116
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete72416510
2ToledoToledo832381111
3Real UniónReal Unión7142677
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda7223578
5Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG8314141410
6Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa7223788
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla7052575
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF824291110
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic831491110
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero82247128
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada71246125
12UD LogroñésUD Logroñés8215897
13MensajeroMensajero71426107
14Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B71249115
15GernikaGernika71159184
16Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.80264162
17AmorebietaAmorebieta71156124
18San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes82156147
19Sestao RiverSestao River8134486
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio80174221