Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 13 de noviembre
S 12/11 16:00h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
S 12/11 17:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
S 12/11 17:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticAmorebietaAmorebieta
S 12/11 17:30h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 12/11 19:00h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva ZamudioGernikaGernika
D 13/11 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 13/11 12:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésMensajeroMensajero
D 13/11 12:15h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.SD LeioaSD Leioa
D 13/11 17:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 13/11 18:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFReal UniónReal Unión

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1476118627
2ToledoToledo14833141227
3Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14734221624
4Real UniónReal Unión14662161024
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda14653201423
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla14653181223
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa14644171222
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic14644161322
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF14563171421
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero14635171521
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada14536182218
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.14536162118
13MensajeroMensajero14374181916
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés14446151616
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes14518202516
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B14365231715
17AmorebietaAmorebieta14437141815
18GernikaGernika14437202615
19Sestao RiverSestao River141678189
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio14131010316
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete752012117
2ToledoToledo75206117
3Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG742110614
4Real UniónReal Unión752010317
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda743015715
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla760113518
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa742110414
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic73317312
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF733110512
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero741210613
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada7412121013
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.751112616
13MensajeroMensajero72321299
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés733111712
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes730414139
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B724114610
17AmorebietaAmorebieta73228611
18GernikaGernika732211811
19Sestao RiverSestao River70344113
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio71338116
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete72416510
2ToledoToledo731381110
3Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG7313121010
4Real UniónReal Unión7142677
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda7223578
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla7052575
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa7223788
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic731391010
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF7232799
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero7223798
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada71246125
12Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.70254152
13MensajeroMensajero71426107
14UD LogroñésUD Logroñés7115494
15San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes72146127
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B71249115
17AmorebietaAmorebieta71156124
18GernikaGernika71159184
19Sestao RiverSestao River7133476
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio70072200