Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
05 al 06 de noviembre
S 05/11 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónAthleticAthletic
D 06/11 12:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D 06/11 12:30h FinalizadoMensajeroMensajeroArenas CGArenas CG
D 06/11 16:30h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 06/11 16:30h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 06/11 17:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D 06/11 17:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 06/11 17:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaSestao RiverSestao River
D 06/11 17:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaToledoToledo
D 06/11 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1375118626
2ToledoToledo13733131224
3Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG13724211523
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13643171022
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda13643201422
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla13643171122
7Real UniónReal Unión13562151021
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF13562171321
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic13634161321
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero13535161518
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada13535182118
12UD LogroñésUD Logroñés13445141416
13San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes13517202416
14Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.13436142115
15AmorebietaAmorebieta13427141814
16MensajeroMensajero13274161813
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B13265191612
18GernikaGernika13337182512
19Sestao RiverSestao River131667149
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio131399296
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete752012117
2ToledoToledo64205114
3Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG64119513
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa742110414
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda642015714
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla760113518
7Real UniónReal Unión752010317
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF633010412
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic63217311
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero741210613
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada7412121013
12UD LogroñésUD Logroñés633010512
13San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes630314129
14Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.641110613
15AmorebietaAmorebieta73228611
16MensajeroMensajero72321299
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B724114610
18GernikaGernika732211811
19Sestao RiverSestao River6033373
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio6132796
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete6231659
2ToledoToledo731381110
3Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG7313121010
4Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa6222768
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda7223578
6Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla6042464
7Real UniónReal Unión6042574
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF7232799
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic731391010
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero6123695
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada61236115
12UD LogroñésUD Logroñés7115494
13San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes72146127
14Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.70254152
15AmorebietaAmorebieta61056123
16MensajeroMensajero6042494
17Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B60245102
18GernikaGernika60157171
19Sestao RiverSestao River7133476
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio70072200