S 05/11 16:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Athletic | |||
D 06/11 12:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
D 06/11 12:30h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Arenas CG | |||
D 06/11 16:30h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 06/11 16:30h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | UD Logroñés | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Toledo | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Socuéllamos | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Sestao River | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | Albacete | UD Sanse | |||
D 06/11 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Barakaldo CF |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 26 |
2Toledo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 24 |
3Arenas CG | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 23 |
4SD Leioa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 22 |
5Rayo Majadahonda | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 22 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 22 |
7Real Unión | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 21 |
8Barakaldo CF | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 21 |
9Athletic | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 21 |
10Navalcarnero | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 18 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 18 |
12UD Logroñés | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 16 |
13UD Sanse | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 24 | 16 |
14Socuéllamos | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 15 |
15Amorebieta | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 14 |
16CD Mensajero | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 13 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 12 |
18SD Gernika Club | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 12 |
19Sestao River | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 9 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 29 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 17 |
2Toledo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 |
3Arenas CG | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
4SD Leioa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
5Rayo Majadahonda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 14 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 18 |
7Real Unión | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 17 |
8Barakaldo CF | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
9Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
10Navalcarnero | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 13 |
12UD Logroñés | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
13UD Sanse | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 9 |
14Socuéllamos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
15Amorebieta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
16CD Mensajero | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 10 |
18SD Gernika Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
19Sestao River | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
2Toledo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
3Arenas CG | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
4SD Leioa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
5Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
7Real Unión | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
8Barakaldo CF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
9Athletic | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
10Navalcarnero | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5 |
12UD Logroñés | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
13UD Sanse | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
14Socuéllamos | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2 |
15Amorebieta | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
16CD Mensajero | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
18SD Gernika Club | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1 |
19Sestao River | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 0 |