Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 al 30 de octubre
S 29/10 16:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio
S 29/10 17:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
S 29/10 18:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 29/10 19:30h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaAthleticAthletic
S 29/10 19:30h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
S 29/10 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 30/10 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesArenas CGArenas CG
D 30/10 12:15h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaToledoToledo
D 30/10 12:30h FinalizadoMensajeroMensajeroBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 30/10 16:30h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroSestao RiverSestao River

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ToledoToledo1172211923
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1163216921
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1155113520
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF11542161219
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1153313718
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic11533141018
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla11533141018
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG11524181417
9Real UniónReal Unión1145211817
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero11434141315
11UD LogroñésUD Logroñés11434131215
12San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes11506202115
13FuenlabradaFuenlabrada11434141715
14MensajeroMensajero11263141512
15Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.11335101712
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B11254191511
17AmorebietaAmorebieta11326121611
18Sestao RiverSestao River111556118
19GernikaGernika1122714228
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio111288275
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ToledoToledo54104013
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda541013513
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete64209114
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF53209311
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa63218311
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic5221638
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla650111515
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG53118510
9Real UniónReal Unión64207214
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero63128510
11UD LogroñésUD Logroñés532010511
12San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes630314129
13FuenlabradaFuenlabrada53118610
14MensajeroMensajero62311179
15Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.53118510
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B62311469
17AmorebietaAmorebieta6222768
18Sestao RiverSestao River5023262
19GernikaGernika6222868
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio5122685
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ToledoToledo63127910
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda6222348
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete5131446
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF6222798
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa5212547
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic63128710
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla5032353
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG62131097
9Real UniónReal Unión5032463
10NavalcarneroNavalcarnero5122685
11UD LogroñésUD Logroñés6114374
12San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes5203696
13FuenlabradaFuenlabrada61236115
14MensajeroMensajero5032383
15Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.60242122
16Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B5023592
17AmorebietaAmorebieta51045103
18Sestao RiverSestao River6132456
19GernikaGernika50056160
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio60062190