Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 21 de agosto
S 20/08 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
S 20/08 19:15h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 20/08 20:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 21/08 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesGernikaGernika
D 21/08 12:15h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
D 21/08 13:00h FinalizadoMensajeroMensajeroReal UniónReal Unión
D 21/08 18:00h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 21/08 19:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 21/08 19:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFToledoToledo
D 21/08 21:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteSociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1100303
2Bilbao AthleticAthletic1100303
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1100303
4NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1100203
5Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1100323
6San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes1100213
7Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1100213
8MensajeroMensajero1010111
9Real UniónReal Unión1010111
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1010111
11Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1010111
12Sestao RiverSestao River1010001
13Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1010001
14Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B1001230
15GernikaGernika1001120
16FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1001120
17AmorebietaAmorebieta1001020
18ToledoToledo1001030
19Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1001030
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1001030
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1100303
2Bilbao AthleticAthletic1100303
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1100303
4NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1100203
5Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1100323
6San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes1100213
7Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1100213
8MensajeroMensajero1010111
9Real UniónReal Unión0000000
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1010111
11Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa0000000
12Sestao RiverSestao River1010001
13Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda0000000
14Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B0000000
15GernikaGernika0000000
16FuenlabradaFuenlabrada0000000
17AmorebietaAmorebieta0000000
18ToledoToledo0000000
19Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.0000000
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio0000000
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete0000000
2Bilbao AthleticAthletic0000000
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF0000000
4NavalcarneroNavalcarnero0000000
5Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla0000000
6San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes0000000
7Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG0000000
8MensajeroMensajero0000000
9Real UniónReal Unión1010111
10UD LogroñésUD Logroñés0000000
11Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1010111
12Sestao RiverSestao River0000000
13Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1010001
14Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B1001230
15GernikaGernika1001120
16FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1001120
17AmorebietaAmorebieta1001020
18ToledoToledo1001030
19Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.1001030
20Sociedad Deportiva ZamudioSociedad Deportiva Zamudio1001030