S 20/08 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
S 20/08 19:15h Finalizado | Sestao River | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
S 20/08 20:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 21/08 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 21/08 12:15h Finalizado | Athletic | Socuéllamos | |||
D 21/08 13:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Real Unión | |||
D 21/08 18:00h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Amorebieta | |||
D 21/08 19:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | SD Leioa | |||
D 21/08 19:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Toledo | |||
D 21/08 21:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
5R.Madrid Castilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
6UD Sanse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
7Arenas CG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
8CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
10UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
15SD Gernika Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
16CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
17Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
18Toledo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
19Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
5R.Madrid Castilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
6UD Sanse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
7Arenas CG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
8CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9Real Unión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11SD Leioa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13Rayo Majadahonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15SD Gernika Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16CF Fuenlabrada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17Amorebieta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18Toledo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19Socuéllamos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3Barakaldo CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4Navalcarnero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5R.Madrid Castilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6UD Sanse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7Arenas CG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8CD Mensajero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
10UD Logroñés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12Sestao River | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
15SD Gernika Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
16CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
17Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
18Toledo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
19Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |