Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 23 de febrero
V 22/02 21:00h Sin comenzarBera BeraBera BeraMecalia At. GuardésMecalia At. Guardés
S 23/02 16:30h Sin comenzarKH-7 BM. GranollersKH-7 BM. GranollersBM PorriñoBM Porriño
S 23/02 18:00h Sin comenzarBalonmano AlcobendasBalonmano AlcobendasBM MorvedreBM Morvedre
S 23/02 18:00h Sin comenzarElche MustangElche MustangAula Cultural Viveros HerolAula Cultural Viveros Herol
S 23/02 18:00h Sin comenzarMálaga Costa del SolMálaga Costa del SolBMC Mavi Nuevas TecnologíasBMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías
S 23/02 19:30h Sin comenzarProsetecnisa ZuazoProsetecnisa ZuazoBM CastellónBM Castellón
S 23/02 19:30h FinalizadoCanyamelar ValenciaCanyamelar ValenciaBM Ro´CasaBM Ro´Casa

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1BM Ro´Casa16131242436927
2Bera Bera15121244632925
3Mecalia At. Guardés15101446736621
4KH-7 BM. Granollers1592442437820
5Elche Mustang1592439135820
6BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías1583438436519
7Málaga Costa del Sol1582541239718
8Aula Cultural Viveros Herol1582538535718
9Prosetecnisa Zuazo1551937538011
10BM Porriño15501033938610
11Canyamelar Valencia1631123194287
12BM Morvedre1530123343966
13BM Castellón1521123164245
14Balonmano Alcobendas1513113093925
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1BM Ro´Casa750220018610
2Bera Bera761022114413
3Mecalia At. Guardés751122117111
4KH-7 BM. Granollers871021718115
5Elche Mustang861121217613
6BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías850320419310
7Málaga Costa del Sol74031901778
8Aula Cultural Viveros Herol861122419513
9Prosetecnisa Zuazo80171912141
10BM Porriño82061922154
11Canyamelar Valencia92161782255
12BM Morvedre71061581852
13BM Castellón72141501615
14Balonmano Alcobendas71241601844
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1BM Ro´Casa981022418317
2Bera Bera860222518512
3Mecalia At. Guardés850324619510
4KH-7 BM. Granollers72142071975
5Elche Mustang73131791827
6BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías73311801729
7Málaga Costa del Sol842222222010
8Aula Cultural Viveros Herol72141611625
9Prosetecnisa Zuazo750218416610
10BM Porriño73041471716
11Canyamelar Valencia71061412032
12BM Morvedre82061762114
13BM Castellón80081662630
14Balonmano Alcobendas80171492081