Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 23 de octubre
V 18/10 21:00h FinalizadoAula Cultural Viveros HerolAula Cultural Viveros HerolBalonmano AlcobendasBalonmano Alcobendas
S 19/10 16:30h FinalizadoKH-7 BM. GranollersKH-7 BM. GranollersBMC Mavi Nuevas TecnologíasBMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías
S 19/10 18:00h FinalizadoMálaga Costa del SolMálaga Costa del SolMecalia At. GuardésMecalia At. Guardés
S 19/10 18:00h FinalizadoElche MustangElche MustangBM PorriñoBM Porriño
S 19/10 19:30h FinalizadoBM Ro´CasaBM Ro´CasaProsetecnisa ZuazoProsetecnisa Zuazo
X 23/10 21:00h Sin comenzarCB Salud-TenerifeCB Salud-TenerifeBera BeraBera Bera

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bera Bera4400115838
2BM Ro´Casa54011451138
3BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías54011481328
4Mecalia At. Guardés53021281226
5Málaga Costa del Sol53021401396
6Elche Mustang53021241176
7KH-7 BM. Granollers52121451455
8Aula Cultural Viveros Herol52031331384
9BM Porriño51131171423
10Prosetecnisa Zuazo51041271482
11CB Salud-Tenerife4013971131
12Balonmano Alcobendas50141121391
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bera Bera220054404
2BM Ro´Casa3300101686
3BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías220066504
4Mecalia At. Guardés210151482
5Málaga Costa del Sol320187804
6Elche Mustang320173624
7KH-7 BM. Granollers310290942
8Aula Cultural Viveros Herol320181774
9BM Porriño210148562
10Prosetecnisa Zuazo210153522
11CB Salud-Tenerife201148531
12Balonmano Alcobendas201145541
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bera Bera220061434
2BM Ro´Casa210144452
3BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías320182824
4Mecalia At. Guardés320177744
5Málaga Costa del Sol210153592
6Elche Mustang210151552
7KH-7 BM. Granollers211055513
8Aula Cultural Viveros Herol200252610
9BM Porriño301269861
10Prosetecnisa Zuazo300374960
11CB Salud-Tenerife200249600
12Balonmano Alcobendas300367850