S 02/09 18:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
S 02/09 18:00h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
S 02/09 19:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | KH-7 BM. Granollers | |||
S 02/09 19:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 02/09 20:00h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | |||
S 02/09 21:00h Finalizado | CB Elche | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga |
X 06/09 20:00h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
X 06/09 20:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | Beti-Onak | |||
X 06/09 20:30h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
X 06/09 20:30h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | CB Elche | |||
X 06/09 20:45h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
X 04/10 20:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | Super Amara Bera Bera |
S 16/09 17:00h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 16/09 18:00h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | KH-7 BM. Granollers | |||
S 16/09 18:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
S 16/09 19:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
S 16/09 19:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
S 16/09 19:30h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | CB Elche |
X 20/09 20:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | Super Amara Bera Bera | |||
V 22/09 20:30h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
V 22/09 21:00h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
S 23/09 17:00h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
S 23/09 18:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | |||
X 27/09 20:00h Finalizado | CB Elche | Beti-Onak |
X 27/09 20:45h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 30/09 16:30h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
S 30/09 18:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
S 30/09 19:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | CB Elche | |||
X 04/10 19:30h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
X 04/10 20:30h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | Beti-Onak |
S 07/10 18:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
S 07/10 18:00h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
S 07/10 18:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
S 07/10 18:30h Finalizado | CB Elche | Super Amara Bera Bera | |||
S 07/10 20:00h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | KH-7 BM. Granollers | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid |
S 21/10 16:15h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
S 21/10 17:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
S 21/10 17:00h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
S 21/10 18:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | Beti-Onak | |||
S 21/10 19:30h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
S 21/10 20:00h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | CB Elche |
M 26/09 19:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | Super Amara Bera Bera | |||
S 28/10 17:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
S 28/10 18:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 28/10 18:00h Finalizado | CB Elche | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | |||
X 15/11 20:45h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
M 19/12 20:30h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | KH-7 BM. Granollers |
X 01/11 13:00h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
X 01/11 17:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
X 01/11 18:00h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | Beti-Onak | |||
X 01/11 19:30h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
X 01/11 20:00h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | CB Elche | |||
X 01/11 20:30h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | Super Amara Bera Bera |
S 04/11 17:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | |||
S 04/11 18:00h Finalizado | CB Elche | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 04/11 18:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | KH-7 BM. Granollers | |||
S 04/11 18:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
S 04/11 19:30h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
D 05/11 12:00h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | Mecalia At. Guardés |
X 08/11 19:15h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
X 08/11 20:30h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
J 09/11 20:30h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | Super Amara Bera Bera | |||
S 11/11 13:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | Beti-Onak | |||
X 15/11 20:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
S 18/11 19:00h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | CB Elche |
V 22/12 19:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | CB Elche | |||
V 22/12 20:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
V 22/12 20:30h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
V 22/12 20:30h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | Super Amara Bera Bera | |||
V 22/12 20:30h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
V 22/12 20:45h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | Beti-Onak |
V 29/12 18:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
V 29/12 19:00h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | KH-7 BM. Granollers | |||
V 29/12 20:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
V 29/12 20:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
V 29/12 20:30h Finalizado | CB Elche | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
V 29/12 21:00h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid |
L 08/01 20:30h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | |||
M 09/01 20:00h Finalizado | CB Elche | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
X 10/01 20:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
S 13/01 18:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
S 13/01 18:30h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | Beti-Onak | |||
S 13/01 20:00h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | Super Amara Bera Bera |
S 27/01 18:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | CB Elche | |||
S 27/01 19:00h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 27/01 19:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
S 27/01 19:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
S 27/01 20:00h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
S 27/01 21:00h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | KH-7 BM. Granollers |
X 31/01 20:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
S 03/02 17:30h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | |||
S 03/02 18:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | KH-7 BM. Granollers | |||
S 03/02 18:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
S 03/02 19:00h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | Super Amara Bera Bera | |||
S 03/02 19:00h Finalizado | CB Elche | BMC Liberbank Gijón |
X 07/02 20:00h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
S 10/02 17:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | Beti-Onak | |||
S 10/02 18:00h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 10/02 18:00h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
S 10/02 20:00h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
D 11/02 12:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | CB Elche |
X 14/02 19:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | KH-7 BM. Granollers | |||
V 16/02 21:00h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | |||
S 17/02 17:30h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 17/02 18:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | Super Amara Bera Bera | |||
S 17/02 19:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
S 17/02 19:30h Finalizado | CB Elche | Jofemesa Oviedo |
J 22/02 20:00h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | Beti-Onak | |||
V 23/02 20:30h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
S 24/02 17:00h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
S 24/02 18:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
S 24/02 18:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
S 24/02 19:00h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | CB Elche |
X 06/03 19:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
X 06/03 20:00h Finalizado | CB Elche | KH-7 BM. Granollers | |||
V 08/03 21:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
S 09/03 18:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
S 09/03 18:00h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 09/03 18:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid |
S 16/03 17:30h Finalizado | Mecalia At. Guardés | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | |||
S 16/03 19:00h Finalizado | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
S 16/03 19:00h Finalizado | Jofemesa Oviedo | Super Amara Bera Bera | |||
M 19/03 20:00h Finalizado | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
X 20/03 20:00h Finalizado | BM Elda Prestigio | CB Elche | |||
X 20/03 20:30h Finalizado | KH-7 BM. Granollers | Beti-Onak |
S 23/03 19:00h Finalizado | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | |||
S 23/03 19:00h Finalizado | CB Elche | Mecalia At. Guardés | |||
S 23/03 19:00h Finalizado | Beti-Onak | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 23/03 19:00h Finalizado | BMC Liberbank Gijón | KH-7 BM. Granollers | |||
S 23/03 19:00h Finalizado | Super Amara Bera Bera | Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | |||
S 23/03 19:00h Finalizado | RoCasa Gran Canaria | Jofemesa Oviedo |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aula Alimentos de Valladolid | Super Amara Bera Bera | V 19/04 21:00 | S 27/04 09:00 | ||||
Beti-Onak | CB Elche | S 20/04 09:00 | S 27/04 09:00 | ||||
KH-7 BM. Granollers | Rincón Fertilidad Málaga | S 20/04 09:00 | S 27/04 09:00 | ||||
Mecalia At. Guardés | Conservas Orbe BM Porriño | S 20/04 09:00 | D 28/04 14:00 |
S 20/04 09:00h Sin comenzar | BM Elda Prestigio | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
S 20/04 09:00h Sin comenzar | BMC Liberbank Gijón | Jofemesa Oviedo |
S 27/04 09:00h Sin comenzar | BMC Liberbank Gijón | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
S 27/04 09:00h Sin comenzar | Jofemesa Oviedo | BM Elda Prestigio |
S 04/05 09:00h Sin comenzar | RoCasa Gran Canaria | Jofemesa Oviedo | |||
S 04/05 09:00h Sin comenzar | BM Elda Prestigio | BMC Liberbank Gijón |
S 18/05 09:00h Sin comenzar | RoCasa Gran Canaria | BM Elda Prestigio | |||
S 18/05 09:00h Sin comenzar | Jofemesa Oviedo | BMC Liberbank Gijón |
S 25/05 09:00h Sin comenzar | RoCasa Gran Canaria | BMC Liberbank Gijón | |||
S 25/05 09:00h Sin comenzar | BM Elda Prestigio | Jofemesa Oviedo |
S 01/06 09:00h Sin comenzar | Jofemesa Oviedo | RoCasa Gran Canaria | |||
S 01/06 09:00h Sin comenzar | BMC Liberbank Gijón | BM Elda Prestigio |