Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de mayo
V 24/05 21:00h FinalizadoBM Ro´CasaBM Ro´CasaBM PorriñoBM Porriño
V 24/05 21:00h FinalizadoBalonmano AlcobendasBalonmano AlcobendasBera BeraBera Bera
S 25/05 19:00h FinalizadoBM CastellónBM CastellónKH-7 BM. GranollersKH-7 BM. Granollers
S 25/05 19:00h FinalizadoMecalia At. GuardésMecalia At. GuardésElche MustangElche Mustang
S 25/05 19:00h FinalizadoMálaga Costa del SolMálaga Costa del SolProsetecnisa ZuazoProsetecnisa Zuazo
S 25/05 19:00h FinalizadoBMC Mavi Nuevas TecnologíasBMC Mavi Nuevas TecnologíasAula Cultural Viveros HerolAula Cultural Viveros Herol
S 25/05 19:00h FinalizadoBM MorvedreBM MorvedreCanyamelar ValenciaCanyamelar Valencia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1BM Ro´Casa26221370859745
2Bera Bera26201577659441
3Mecalia At. Guardés26171874162335
4KH-7 BM. Granollers26154773465634
5BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías26153869263933
6Málaga Costa del Sol26153874168633
7Elche Mustang26143967064431
8Aula Cultural Viveros Herol261321165262228
9Prosetecnisa Zuazo261111466866523
10BM Porriño26901758267518
11Balonmano Alcobendas26651559067517
12BM Morvedre26521959169112
13Canyamelar Valencia2641215597549
14BM Castellón2621235457285
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1BM Ro´Casa13110238332322
2Bera Bera13121040427825
3Mecalia At. Guardés1391336829819
4KH-7 BM. Granollers13102135529922
5BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías1390435331718
6Málaga Costa del Sol1370635433714
7Elche Mustang1382333930318
8Aula Cultural Viveros Herol1381434431617
9Prosetecnisa Zuazo1351732933111
10BM Porriño1350831433610
11Balonmano Alcobendas1344532033712
12BM Morvedre1330103083566
13Canyamelar Valencia133192823607
14BM Castellón1321102713345
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1BM Ro´Casa13111132527423
2Bera Bera1380537231616
3Mecalia At. Guardés1380537332516
4KH-7 BM. Granollers1352637935712
5BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologías1363433932215
6Málaga Costa del Sol1383238734919
7Elche Mustang1361633134113
8Aula Cultural Viveros Herol1351730830611
9Prosetecnisa Zuazo1360733933412
10BM Porriño134092683398
11Balonmano Alcobendas1321102703385
12BM Morvedre132292833356
13Canyamelar Valencia1310122773942
14BM Castellón1300132743940