Calendario

Temporada
Jornada 1
17 al 20 de agosto
V 17/08 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlmeríaAlmería
V 17/08 22:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteDeportivoDeportivo
S 18/08 19:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheGranadaGranada
S 18/08 19:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoMálagaMálaga
S 18/08 20:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónSportingSporting
S 18/08 22:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaNumanciaNumancia
D 19/08 19:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 19/08 19:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaOsasunaOsasuna
D 19/08 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 19/08 22:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasReusReus
L 20/08 20:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticTenerifeTenerife
Jornada 2
24 al 27 de agosto
V 24/08 22:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDDeportivoDeportivo
V 24/08 22:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 25/08 19:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaCádizCádiz
S 25/08 19:00h FinalizadoReusReusZaragozaZaragoza
S 25/08 20:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasAlbaceteAlbacete
S 25/08 22:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 26/08 19:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingGimnásticGimnástic
D 26/08 19:30h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaElcheElche
D 26/08 20:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaLugoLugo
D 26/08 22:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaTenerifeTenerife
L 27/08 20:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaMallorcaMallorca
Jornada 3
31 al 03 de septiembre
V 31/08 20:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónMallorcaMallorca
S 01/09 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoNumanciaNumancia
S 01/09 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 01/09 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheReusReus
S 01/09 19:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 01/09 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeDeportivoDeportivo
D 02/09 12:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 02/09 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 02/09 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteCórdobaCórdoba
D 02/09 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaOsasunaOsasuna
L 03/09 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaMálagaMálaga
Jornada 4
07 al 10 de septiembre
V 07/09 20:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasGimnásticGimnástic
V 07/09 21:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaCádizCádiz
S 08/09 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaAlmeríaAlmería
S 08/09 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoZaragozaZaragoza
S 08/09 18:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaTenerifeTenerife
D 09/09 12:00h FinalizadoReusReusAlbaceteAlbacete
D 09/09 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaElcheElche
D 09/09 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDGranadaGranada
D 09/09 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 09/09 20:45h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoSportingSporting
L 10/09 20:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaLugoLugo
Jornada 5
15 al 17 de septiembre
S 15/09 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticOsasunaOsasuna
S 15/09 18:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaCórdobaCórdoba
S 15/09 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeReusReus
S 15/09 20:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónDeportivoDeportivo
D 16/09 12:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheMallorcaMallorca
D 16/09 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 16/09 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 16/09 18:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaZaragozaZaragoza
D 16/09 20:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 16/09 20:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingNumanciaNumancia
L 17/09 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteCádizCádiz
Jornada 6
22 al 24 de septiembre
S 22/09 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaSportingSporting
S 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLugoLugo
S 22/09 20:30h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaTenerifeTenerife
D 23/09 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 23/09 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoElcheElche
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusGimnásticGimnástic
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlmeríaAlmería
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasMálagaMálaga
D 23/09 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlcorcónAlcorcón
L 24/09 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoGranadaGranada
Jornada 7
28 al 30 de septiembre
V 28/09 21:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteZaragozaZaragoza
S 29/09 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoMallorcaMallorca
S 29/09 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 29/09 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCórdobaCórdoba
S 29/09 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeCádizCádiz
D 30/09 12:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 30/09 16:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 30/09 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaReusReus
D 30/09 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaNumanciaNumancia
D 30/09 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDElcheElche
D 30/09 20:30h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticDeportivoDeportivo
Jornada 8
06 al 08 de octubre
S 06/10 16:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaTenerifeTenerife
S 06/10 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 06/10 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlmeríaAlmería
S 06/10 20:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 07/10 12:00h FinalizadoReusReusGranadaGranada
D 07/10 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlbaceteAlbacete
D 07/10 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheLugoLugo
D 07/10 18:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoMálagaMálaga
D 07/10 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizGimnásticGimnástic
L 08/10 20:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaSportingSporting
L 08/10 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaOsasunaOsasuna
Jornada 9
12 al 15 de octubre
V 12/10 16:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAlbaceteAlbacete
V 12/10 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDCádizCádiz
V 12/10 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoElcheElche
S 13/10 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaCórdobaCórdoba
S 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingReusReus
S 13/10 20:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaZaragozaZaragoza
S 13/10 20:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 14/10 13:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeLugoLugo
D 14/10 16:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 14/10 20:45h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaMallorcaMallorca
L 15/10 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticAlcorcónAlcorcón
Jornada 10
19 al 21 de octubre
V 19/10 21:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheMálagaMálaga
S 20/10 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoOsasunaOsasuna
S 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasNumanciaNumancia
S 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónGranadaGranada
S 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaDeportivoDeportivo
D 21/10 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 21/10 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoGimnásticGimnástic
D 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteAlmeríaAlmería
D 21/10 20:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaTenerifeTenerife
D 21/10 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizSportingSporting
Jornada 11
26 al 29 de octubre
V 26/10 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingCórdobaCórdoba
S 27/10 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoReusReus
S 27/10 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaAlmeríaAlmería
S 27/10 18:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 27/10 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 27/10 20:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoCádizCádiz
D 28/10 12:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 28/10 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDAlbaceteAlbacete
D 28/10 18:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaOsasunaOsasuna
D 28/10 20:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheZaragozaZaragoza
L 29/10 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaNumanciaNumancia
Jornada 12
02 al 04 de noviembre
V 02/11 21:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteGimnásticGimnástic
S 03/11 16:00h FinalizadoReusReusLugoLugo
S 03/11 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaTenerifeTenerife
S 03/11 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaMálagaMálaga
S 03/11 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 03/11 20:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasDeportivoDeportivo
D 04/11 12:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizElcheElche
D 04/11 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoMallorcaMallorca
D 04/11 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaSportingSporting
D 04/11 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 04/11 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaGranadaGranada
Jornada 13
10 al 12 de noviembre
S 10/11 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizReusReus
S 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDOsasunaOsasuna
S 10/11 20:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 10/11 20:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 11/11 12:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaNumanciaNumancia
D 11/11 16:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAlmeríaAlmería
D 11/11 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingMálagaMálaga
D 11/11 18:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaCórdobaCórdoba
D 11/11 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlbaceteAlbacete
L 12/11 21:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 14
16 al 19 de noviembre
V 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasGranadaGranada
S 17/11 16:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaGimnásticGimnástic
S 17/11 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaTenerifeTenerife
S 17/11 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 17/11 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaMallorcaMallorca
S 17/11 20:45h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoSportingSporting
D 18/11 12:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaCádizCádiz
D 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónElcheElche
D 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteLugoLugo
L 19/11 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaDeportivoDeportivo
Jornada 15
23 al 25 de noviembre
V 23/11 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaSportingSporting
S 24/11 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticAlmeríaAlmería
S 24/11 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoCórdobaCórdoba
S 24/11 18:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoOsasunaOsasuna
S 24/11 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 25/11 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaNumanciaNumancia
D 25/11 16:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDMálagaMálaga
D 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoReusReus
D 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheAlbaceteAlbacete
D 25/11 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 25/11 20:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 16
30 al 02 de diciembre
V 30/11 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaCádizCádiz
S 01/12 16:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaElcheElche
S 01/12 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusMallorcaMallorca
S 01/12 18:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaGranadaGranada
S 01/12 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 01/12 20:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingTenerifeTenerife
D 02/12 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaDeportivoDeportivo
D 02/12 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaLugoLugo
D 02/12 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaGimnásticGimnástic
D 02/12 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 02/12 20:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasReal OviedoReal Oviedo
Jornada 17
07 al 09 de diciembre
V 07/12 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 08/12 13:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoNumanciaNumancia
S 08/12 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticGranadaGranada
S 08/12 18:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaMálagaMálaga
S 08/12 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteOsasunaOsasuna
S 08/12 20:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlmeríaAlmería
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónReusReus
D 09/12 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheSportingSporting
D 09/12 20:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 09/12 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaCórdobaCórdoba
Jornada 18
14 al 16 de diciembre
V 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaCádizCádiz
S 15/12 16:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusCórdobaCórdoba
S 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingMallorcaMallorca
D 16/12 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaElcheElche
D 16/12 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasTenerifeTenerife
D 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDGimnásticGimnástic
D 16/12 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaLugoLugo
D 16/12 20:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 19
21 al 23 de diciembre
V 21/12 19:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeGranadaGranada
V 21/12 21:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaGimnásticGimnástic
S 22/12 13:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoSportingSporting
S 22/12 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoMálagaMálaga
S 22/12 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 22/12 20:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheAlmeríaAlmería
S 22/12 20:30h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 22/12 20:45h FinalizadoCádizCádizDeportivoDeportivo
D 23/12 12:00h FinalizadoReusReusOsasunaOsasuna
D 23/12 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 23/12 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónNumanciaNumancia
Jornada 20
04 al 07 de enero
V 04/01 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeElcheElche
V 04/01 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 05/01 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingZaragozaZaragoza
S 05/01 16:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 06/01 12:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaMallorcaMallorca
D 06/01 17:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoLugoLugo
D 06/01 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaCádizCádiz
D 06/01 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticCórdobaCórdoba
D 06/01 20:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaReusReus
L 07/01 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
L 07/01 21:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaLas PalmasLas Palmas
Jornada 21
11 al 13 de enero
V 11/01 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizGranadaGranada
S 12/01 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteSportingSporting
S 12/01 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusNumanciaNumancia
S 12/01 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasOsasunaOsasuna
S 12/01 20:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoTenerifeTenerife
S 12/01 20:30h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaDeportivoDeportivo
D 13/01 12:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 13/01 16:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónAlmeríaAlmería
D 13/01 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaMálagaMálaga
D 13/01 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 13/01 20:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheGimnásticGimnástic
Jornada 22
19 al 21 de enero
S 19/01 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaCádizCádiz
S 19/01 18:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaZaragozaZaragoza
S 19/01 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaCórdobaCórdoba
S 19/01 20:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaLugoLugo
S 19/01 20:30h FinalizadoReusReusLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 20/01 12:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaMallorcaMallorca
D 20/01 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeGimnásticGimnástic
D 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoAlbaceteAlbacete
D 20/01 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDReal OviedoReal Oviedo
L 21/01 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaElcheElche
Jornada 23
25 al 27 de enero
V 25/01 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 26/01 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaOsasunaOsasuna
S 26/01 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 26/01 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheNumanciaNumancia
S 26/01 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizMallorcaMallorca
S 26/01 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeMálagaMálaga
D 27/01 12:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteReusReus
D 27/01 16:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 27/01 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingDeportivoDeportivo
D 27/01 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónCórdobaCórdoba
D 27/01 20:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticLas PalmasLas Palmas
Jornada 24
01 al 04 de febrero
V 01/02 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAlmeríaAlmería
S 02/02 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaLugoLugo
S 02/02 18:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaGimnásticGimnástic
S 02/02 18:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 02/02 20:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoTenerifeTenerife
D 03/02 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 03/02 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoCádizCádiz
D 03/02 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusElcheElche
D 03/02 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaGranadaGranada
D 03/02 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDSportingSporting
L 04/02 21:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 25
08 al 10 de febrero
V 08/02 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingOsasunaOsasuna
V 08/02 21:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticReusReus
S 09/02 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 09/02 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 09/02 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeCórdobaCórdoba
S 09/02 20:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoZaragozaZaragoza
D 10/02 12:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónCádizCádiz
D 10/02 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteMallorcaMallorca
D 10/02 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaDeportivoDeportivo
D 10/02 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaNumanciaNumancia
D 10/02 20:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaLas PalmasLas Palmas
Jornada 26
15 al 17 de febrero
V 15/02 21:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaGranadaGranada
S 16/02 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoGimnásticGimnástic
S 16/02 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 16/02 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 16/02 20:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 16/02 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizTenerifeTenerife
D 17/02 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaLugoLugo
D 17/02 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaOsasunaOsasuna
D 17/02 18:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaMálagaMálaga
D 17/02 20:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasSportingSporting
D 17/02 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusAlmeríaAlmería
Jornada 27
03 al 24 de febrero
V 22/02 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeMallorcaMallorca
V 22/02 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaReusReus
S 23/02 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 23/02 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticCádizCádiz
S 23/02 20:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 23/02 20:30h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaZaragozaZaragoza
D 24/02 12:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 24/02 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaCórdobaCórdoba
D 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoElcheElche
D 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaDeportivoDeportivo
D 24/02 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDNumanciaNumancia
Jornada 28
01 al 04 de marzo
V 01/03 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusTenerifeTenerife
S 02/03 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlbaceteAlbacete
S 02/03 18:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaMálagaMálaga
S 02/03 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaGimnásticGimnástic
D 03/03 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaElcheElche
D 03/03 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaSportingSporting
D 03/03 18:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaGranadaGranada
D 03/03 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoLugoLugo
D 03/03 20:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 03/03 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlmeríaAlmería
L 04/03 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoAlcorcónAlcorcón
Jornada 29
08 al 11 de marzo
V 08/03 21:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoReusReus
S 09/03 16:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 09/03 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlmeríaAlmería
S 09/03 20:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticAlbaceteAlbacete
S 09/03 20:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheCádizCádiz
D 10/03 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 10/03 16:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDCórdobaCórdoba
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaZaragozaZaragoza
D 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeNumanciaNumancia
D 10/03 20:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoLas PalmasLas Palmas
L 11/03 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaOsasunaOsasuna
Jornada 30
15 al 18 de marzo
V 15/03 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusDeportivoDeportivo
S 16/03 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 16/03 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizLugoLugo
S 16/03 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaElcheElche
S 16/03 20:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónTenerifeTenerife
D 17/03 12:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoGimnásticGimnástic
D 17/03 16:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaSportingSporting
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaGranadaGranada
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 17/03 20:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasMallorcaMallorca
L 18/03 21:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaMálagaMálaga
Jornada 31
22 al 25 de marzo
V 22/03 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeOsasunaOsasuna
V 22/03 21:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDReusReus
V 22/03 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoAlmeríaAlmería
S 23/03 16:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 23/03 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlbaceteAlbacete
D 24/03 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaNumanciaNumancia
D 24/03 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticMálagaMálaga
D 24/03 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizCórdobaCórdoba
D 24/03 20:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 24/03 20:45h FinalizadoSportingSportingReal OviedoReal Oviedo
L 25/03 21:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 32
29 al 01 de abril
V 29/03 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusCádizCádiz
V 29/03 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaSportingSporting
S 30/03 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 30/03 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaGranadaGranada
S 30/03 20:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteTenerifeTenerife
D 31/03 12:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaMallorcaMallorca
D 31/03 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 31/03 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónLugoLugo
D 31/03 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoDeportivoDeportivo
D 31/03 20:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasElcheElche
L 01/04 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaGimnásticGimnástic
Jornada 33
05 al 08 de abril
V 05/04 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeSportingSporting
V 05/04 21:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaReusReus
S 06/04 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 06/04 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDAlmeríaAlmería
S 06/04 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaMálagaMálaga
S 06/04 20:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 07/04 12:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónAlbaceteAlbacete
D 07/04 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoOsasunaOsasuna
D 07/04 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticNumanciaNumancia
D 07/04 20:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheCórdobaCórdoba
L 08/04 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 34
12 al 14 de abril
V 12/04 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingGranadaGranada
V 12/04 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 13/04 16:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 13/04 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaDeportivoDeportivo
S 13/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaGimnásticGimnástic
S 13/04 20:30h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaTenerifeTenerife
D 14/04 12:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteElcheElche
D 14/04 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaMallorcaMallorca
D 14/04 18:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaLugoLugo
D 14/04 20:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasCádizCádiz
D 14/04 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlcorcónAlcorcón
Jornada 35
19 al 22 de abril
V 19/04 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaReusReus
V 19/04 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónMálagaMálaga
S 20/04 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoGranadaGranada
S 20/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 20/04 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticSportingSporting
S 20/04 20:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 21/04 12:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizNumanciaNumancia
D 21/04 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 21/04 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoCórdobaCórdoba
D 21/04 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlmeríaAlmería
L 22/04 21:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheOsasunaOsasuna
Jornada 36
26 al 28 de abril
V 26/04 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusAlcorcónAlcorcón
V 26/04 21:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaDeportivoDeportivo
S 27/04 16:15h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaMallorcaMallorca
S 27/04 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 27/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 27/04 20:30h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDTenerifeTenerife
D 28/04 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaCádizCádiz
D 28/04 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingElcheElche
D 28/04 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaGimnásticGimnástic
D 28/04 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasLugoLugo
D 28/04 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 37
04 al 06 de mayo
S 04/05 16:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaReusReus
S 04/05 16:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónOsasunaOsasuna
S 04/05 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaDeportivoDeportivo
S 04/05 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 04/05 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 05/05 12:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlmeríaAlmería
D 05/05 16:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaSportingSporting
D 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteNumanciaNumancia
D 05/05 20:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoGranadaGranada
L 06/05 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizMálagaMálaga
Jornada 38
10 al 13 de mayo
V 10/05 21:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaReusReus
V 10/05 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaTenerifeTenerife
S 11/05 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingLugoLugo
S 11/05 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticMallorcaMallorca
S 11/05 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDZaragozaZaragoza
S 11/05 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 12/05 12:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaElcheElche
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoCádizCádiz
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 12/05 20:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasCórdobaCórdoba
L 13/05 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
Jornada 39
17 al 20 de mayo
V 17/05 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaSportingSporting
V 17/05 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusMálagaMálaga
S 18/05 16:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 18/05 20:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheTenerifeTenerife
D 19/05 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaAlmeríaAlmería
D 19/05 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoNumanciaNumancia
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizOsasunaOsasuna
D 19/05 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaGimnásticGimnástic
D 19/05 20:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoDeportivoDeportivo
L 20/05 21:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteGranadaGranada
Jornada 40
24 al 27 de mayo
V 24/05 21:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaReusReus
V 24/05 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaZaragozaZaragoza
S 25/05 16:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaCórdobaCórdoba
S 25/05 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlbaceteAlbacete
S 25/05 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 26/05 12:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 26/05 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticElcheElche
D 26/05 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 26/05 19:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCádizCádiz
D 26/05 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDLugoLugo
L 27/05 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoMallorcaMallorca
Jornada 41
31 al 04 de junio
V 31/05 21:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaOsasunaOsasuna
V 31/05 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusSportingSporting
S 01/06 19:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónGimnásticGimnástic
D 02/06 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasAlmeríaAlmería
M 04/06 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaNumanciaNumancia
M 04/06 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
M 04/06 21:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
M 04/06 21:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaGranadaGranada
M 04/06 21:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteMálagaMálaga
M 04/06 21:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoTenerifeTenerife
M 04/06 21:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheDeportivoDeportivo
Jornada 42
08 al 09 de junio
S 08/06 20:30h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 08/06 20:30h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaReusReus
S 08/06 20:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingCádizCádiz
S 08/06 20:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 08/06 20:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaElcheElche
S 08/06 20:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 08/06 20:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoCórdobaCórdoba
S 08/06 20:30h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDMallorcaMallorca
D 09/06 18:30h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticLugoLugo
D 09/06 20:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 09/06 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeZaragozaZaragoza
IdaVuelta
DeportivoDeportivoMálagaMálagaX 12/06 21:00
Finalizado
S 15/06 21:00
Finalizado
MallorcaMallorcaAlbaceteAlbaceteJ 13/06 21:00
Finalizado
D 16/06 19:00
Finalizado
J 20 21:00h Finalizado
Deportivo
Deportivo
Mallorca
Mallorca
D 23 21:00h Finalizado
Mallorca
Mallorca
Deportivo
Deportivo