Clasificación y resultados

Temporada
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Fenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahçe302552504223725
2CSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú302462591239724
3Real MadridReal Madrid302282578234222
4Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul3020102562240620
5Barça LassaFC Barcelona3018122358228218
6PanathinaikosPanathinaikos3016142382234516
7Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia3015152449237815
8Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris3015152360232315
9Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus3015152326230115
10Maccabi Fox Tel AvivMaccabi3014162376234614
11FC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich3014162348240414
12Olimpia MilanEA7 Armani Milano3014162601260014
13Khimki MoscúKhimki30921233324499
14Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria30822231726168
15Buducnost VoliBuducnost Voli30624223025506
16DarussafakaD.Dogus30525223825775
Jornada 1
11 al 12 de octubre
J 11/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 11/10 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosMaccabiMaccabi
J 11/10 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 11/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
V 12/10 18:45h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 12/10 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeGran CanariaGran Canaria
Jornada 2
16 al 17 de octubre
M 16/10 19:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
M 16/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 16/10 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
M 16/10 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 17/10 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulZalgirisZalgiris
X 17/10 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKhimkiKhimki
X 17/10 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoReal MadridReal Madrid
X 17/10 20:45h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 3
18 al 19 de octubre
J 18/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúD.DogusD.Dogus
J 18/10 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 18/10 20:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliMaccabiMaccabi
J 18/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 19/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 19/10 19:45h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 19/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 4
25 al 26 de octubre
J 25/10 19:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 25/10 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 25/10 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKhimkiKhimki
J 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
J 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusMaccabiMaccabi
V 26/10 19:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 26/10 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosZalgirisZalgiris
V 26/10 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 5
01 al 02 de noviembre
J 01/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 01/11 18:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaD.DogusD.Dogus
J 01/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 01/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMaccabiMaccabi
V 02/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 02/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisReal MadridReal Madrid
V 02/11 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 02/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 6
08 al 09 de noviembre
J 08/11 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichD.DogusD.Dogus
J 08/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 08/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 08/11 21:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 09/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 09/11 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliZalgirisZalgiris
V 09/11 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 09/11 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 7
15 al 16 de noviembre
J 15/11 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 15/11 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 15/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 15/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKhimkiKhimki
V 16/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 16/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 16/11 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaMaccabiMaccabi
Jornada 8
20 al 21 de noviembre
M 20/11 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulMaccabiMaccabi
M 20/11 19:00h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeD.DogusD.Dogus
M 20/11 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
M 20/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridGran CanariaGran Canaria
X 21/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
X 21/11 18:45h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúZalgirisZalgiris
X 21/11 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 21/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 9
22 al 23 de noviembre
J 22/11 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 22/11 19:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusReal MadridReal Madrid
J 22/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 22/11 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 23/11 18:45h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisKhimkiKhimki
V 23/11 20:30h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 23/11 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 23/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 10
29 al 30 de noviembre
J 29/11 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 29/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 29/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 29/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 30/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 30/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 30/11 20:30h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 30/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 11
06 al 07 de diciembre
J 06/12 19:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusMaccabiMaccabi
J 06/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 06/12 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 06/12 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichKhimkiKhimki
J 06/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 07/12 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulReal MadridReal Madrid
V 07/12 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 07/12 20:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 12
13 al 14 de diciembre
J 13/12 17:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 13/12 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
J 13/12 19:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 13/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 13/12 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 14/12 20:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosD.DogusD.Dogus
V 14/12 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichZalgirisZalgiris
V 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
Jornada 13
18 al 19 de diciembre
M 18/12 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
M 18/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 18/12 20:45h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
M 18/12 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 19/12 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusZalgirisZalgiris
X 19/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiKhimkiKhimki
X 19/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
X 19/12 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 14
20 al 21 de diciembre
J 20/12 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 20/12 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 20/12 20:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 20/12 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 21/12 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiD.DogusD.Dogus
V 21/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisMaccabiMaccabi
V 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichReal MadridReal Madrid
V 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 15
27 al 28 de diciembre
J 27/12 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 27/12 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 27/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 27/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 28/12 18:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
V 28/12 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 28/12 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 28/12 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaZalgirisZalgiris
Jornada 16
03 al 04 de enero
J 03/01 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 03/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
J 03/01 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridMaccabiMaccabi
J 03/01 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaKhimkiKhimki
V 04/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 04/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 04/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 04/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 17
08 al 09 de enero
M 08/01 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 08/01 19:30h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
M 08/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 08/01 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaReal MadridReal Madrid
X 09/01 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 09/01 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
X 09/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
X 09/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 18
10 al 11 de enero
J 10/01 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKhimkiKhimki
J 10/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
J 10/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 11/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúMaccabiMaccabi
V 11/01 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliD.DogusD.Dogus
V 11/01 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 11/01 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 11/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 19
17 al 18 de enero
J 17/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 17/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKhimkiKhimki
J 17/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 17/01 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 18/01 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulD.DogusD.Dogus
V 18/01 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliReal MadridReal Madrid
V 18/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 18/01 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 20
24 al 25 de enero
J 24/01 18:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 24/01 20:30h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 24/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoZalgirisZalgiris
J 24/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 25/01 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 25/01 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 25/01 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 25/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 21
31 al 01 de febrero
J 31/01 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiZalgirisZalgiris
J 31/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 31/01 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 31/01 20:45h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaMaccabiMaccabi
V 01/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 01/02 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusReal MadridReal Madrid
V 01/02 20:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 01/02 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 22
07 al 08 de febrero
J 07/02 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 07/02 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliKhimkiKhimki
J 07/02 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 07/02 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaZalgirisZalgiris
V 08/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
V 08/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 08/02 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 08/02 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 23
21 al 22 de febrero
J 21/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 21/02 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 21/02 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoMaccabiMaccabi
J 21/02 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 22/02 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 22/02 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 22/02 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKhimkiKhimki
V 22/02 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
Jornada 24
28 al 01 de marzo
J 28/02 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 28/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 28/02 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiD.DogusD.Dogus
J 28/02 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaZalgirisZalgiris
J 28/02 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 01/03 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 01/03 20:30h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 01/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 25
07 al 08 de marzo
J 07/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 07/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 07/03 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichMaccabiMaccabi
J 07/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 08/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 08/03 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 08/03 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 08/03 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaKhimkiKhimki
Jornada 26
14 al 15 de marzo
J 14/03 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 14/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 14/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 14/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 14/03 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaD.DogusD.Dogus
V 15/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 15/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 15/03 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
Jornada 27
19 al 20 de marzo
M 19/03 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 19/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
M 19/03 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
M 19/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaGran CanariaGran Canaria
X 20/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusKhimkiKhimki
X 20/03 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 20/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiZalgirisZalgiris
X 20/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 28
21 al 22 de marzo
J 21/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 21/03 20:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 21/03 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 21/03 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 22/03 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiMaccabiMaccabi
V 22/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisD.DogusD.Dogus
V 22/03 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
V 22/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 29
28 al 29 de marzo
J 28/03 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
J 28/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 28/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 28/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 29/03 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 29/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 29/03 20:30h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusZalgirisZalgiris
V 29/03 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 30
04 al 05 de abril
J 04/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 04/04 19:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 04/04 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
J 04/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridZalgirisZalgiris
V 05/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeMaccabiMaccabi
V 05/04 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 05/04 20:30h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusD.DogusD.Dogus
V 05/04 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKhimkiKhimki
Jornada 1
16 al 17 de abril
M 16/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 16/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
X 17/04 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 17/04 21:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 2
18 al 19 de abril
J 18/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 18/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
V 19/04 19:15h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 19/04 21:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 3
23 al 24 de abril
M 23/04 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 23/04 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
X 24/04 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 24/04 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 4
25 al 26 de abril
J 25/04 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 25/04 20:00h Movistar DeportesPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
V 26/04 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 26/04 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 5
01 de mayo
M 30/04 09:00h Movistar DeportesCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 30/04 09:00h Movistar DeportesReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
M 30/04 09:00h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
X 01/05 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 1
17 de mayo
V 17/05 18:00h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 17/05 21:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
D 19 17:30h Finalizado
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
D 19 20:30h Finalizado
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
CSKA Moscú
CSKA Moscú