Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 al 14 de diciembre
J 13/12 17:45h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 13/12 18:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
J 13/12 19:30h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 13/12 20:05h Movistar DeportesMaccabiMaccabiKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 13/12 21:00h Movistar DeportesReal MadridReal MadridFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 14/12 20:30h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosD.DogusD.Dogus
V 14/12 20:30h Sin comenzarFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichZalgirisZalgiris
V 14/12 21:00h Movistar DeportesGran CanariaGran CanariaBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Fenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahçe1110192983210
2Real MadridReal Madrid11929868709
3CSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú11929668999
4Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul11839568988
5Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus11658798586
6Olimpia MilanEA7 Armani Milano11659489366
7Barça LassaFC Barcelona11658498476
8Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris11568858735
9PanathinaikosPanathinaikos11568638655
10FC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich11568748805
11Khimki MoscúKhimki11478668764
12Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia11478929064
13Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria11479029854
14Maccabi Fox Tel AvivMaccabi11388458853
15Buducnost VoliBuducnost Voli11387828813
16DarussafakaD.Dogus111108379681
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Fenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahçe440378320832
2Real MadridReal Madrid651551470870
3CSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú440343312899
4Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul642514484898
5Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus532415405858
6Olimpia MilanEA7 Armani Milano633511525936
7Barça LassaFC Barcelona431312295847
8Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris725567584873
9PanathinaikosPanathinaikos642512489865
10FC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich743557540880
11Khimki MoscúKhimki633478468876
12Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia532396365906
13Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria523426453985
14Maccabi Fox Tel AvivMaccabi413317321885
15Buducnost VoliBuducnost Voli734525544881
16DarussafakaD.Dogus615464481968
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Fenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahçe7615515126
2Real MadridReal Madrid5414354004
3CSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú7526365985
4Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul5414424144
5Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus6334644533
6Olimpia MilanEA7 Armani Milano5324374113
7Barça LassaFC Barcelona7345495613
8Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris4313493213
9PanathinaikosPanathinaikos5143583871
10FC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich4133173401
11Khimki MoscúKhimki5143884081
12Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia6154965411
13Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria6244765322
14Maccabi Fox Tel AvivMaccabi7255285642
15Buducnost VoliBuducnost Voli4042573370
16DarussafakaD.Dogus5053734870